eBay Inc. v. Digital Point Solutions, Inc. et al

Filing 91

Declaration of Colleen M. Kennedy in Support of 90 Memorandum in Opposition,, DECLARATION OF COLLEEN M. KENNEDY IN SUPPORT OF EBAY INC.S CONSOLIDATED OPPOSITION TO (1) THE MOTIONS TO DISMISS THE SECOND AMENDED COMPLAINT BY DEFENDANTS DIGITAL POINT SOLUTIONS, INC., SHAWN HOGAN, THUNDERWOOD HOLDINGS, INC., KESSLERS FLYING CIRCUS, BRIAN DUNNING, BRIANDUNNING.COM, TODD DUNNING, AND DUNNING ENTERPRISE, INC. ; AND (2) THE MOTIONS TO TRANSFER BY DEFENDANTS DIGITAL POINT SOLUTIONS, INC., SHAWN HOGAN, TODD DUNNING AND DUNNING ENTERPRISE, INC. filed byeBay Inc.. (Attachments: # 1 Exhibit 1, # 2 Exhibit 2, # 3 Exhibit 3, # 4 Exhibit 4, # 5 Exhibit 5, # 6 Exhibit 6, # 7 Exhibit 7, # 8 Exhibit 8, # 9 Exhibit 9, # 10 Exhibit 10, # 11 Exhibit 11, # 12 Exhibit 12, # 13 Exhibit 13, # 14 Exhibit 14, # 15 Exhibit 15, # 16 Exhibit 16, # 17 Exhibit 17, # 18 Exhibit 18, # 19 Exhibit 19, # 20 Exhibit 20, # 21 Exhibit 21, # 22 Exhibit 22, # 23 Exhibit 23, # 24 Exhibit 24, # 25 Exhibit 25, # 26 Exhibit 26, # 27 Exhibit 27, # 28 Exhibit 28, # 29 Exhibit 29, # 30 Exhibit 30, # 31 Exhibit 31, # 32 Exhibit 32, # 33 Exhibit 33, # 34 Exhibit 34)(Related document(s) 90 ) (Eberhart, David) (Filed on 6/5/2009)

eBay Inc. v. Digital Point Solutions, Inc. et al Doc. 91 Att. 30 Case5:08-cv-04052-JF Document91-31 Filed06/05/09 Page1 of 24 EXHIBIT 31 Dockets.Justia.com Flight Search Results on Orbitz Case5:08-cv-04052-JF Document91-31 Page 1 of 23 Filed06/05/09 Page2 of 24 Welcome to Orbitz . Sign in | Register now Site feedback My Search American Airlines United Airlines US Airways Delta Air Lines Alaska Airlines Northwest Airlines Non-stop total $163 $142 $182 1 stop total $220 total $180 $142 total $296 $254 total $500 $457 total $543 $500 total $1,449 $1,409 2+ stops Fares are per person in US dollars, using e-tickets. Total fare includes all taxes and fees . Additional baggage charges may apply. Some itineraries require paper tickets with an additional charge. Changes after purchase are subject t Sort flights by: Lowest price Departure time Shortest flight Se Showing shortest flights (45 flights out of 103 total) Act fast! Only 1 ticket left at this price! Select $146 + $21 taxes & fees = $167 per person Fri, Jun 26 Depart: 3:50pm Arrive: 5:05pm Non-stop Leave American Airlines 3180 operated by American Eagle San Diego, CA (SAN) San Jose, CA (SJC) Economy seats 1hr 15min Embraer RJ140 View Return Fri, Jun 26 Depart: 8:35pm Arrive: 10:00pm Non-stop American Airlines 3144 operated by American Eagle San Jose, CA (SJC) San Diego, CA (SAN) Economy seats 1hr 25min Embraer RJ140 View http://www.orbitz.com/App/ViewFlightSearchResults?null&retrieveParams=true&z=b17b... 6/4/2009 Flight Search Results on Orbitz Case5:08-cv-04052-JF Document91-31 Page 2 of 23 Filed06/05/09 Page3 of 24 Act fast! Only 1 ticket left at this price! Select $154 + $21 taxes & fees = $175 per person Fri, Jun 26 Depart: 3:05pm Arrive: 4:20pm Non-stop Leave American Airlines 3164 operated by American Eagle San Diego, CA (SAN) San Jose, CA (SJC) Economy seats 1hr 15min Embraer RJ140 View Return Fri, Jun 26 Depart: 8:35pm Arrive: 10:00pm Non-stop American Airlines 3144 operated by American Eagle San Jose, CA (SJC) San Diego, CA (SAN) Economy seats 1hr 25min Embraer RJ140 View Act fast! Only 2 tickets left at this price! Select $142 + $21 taxes & fees = $163 per person Fri, Jun 26 Depart: 10:00am Arrive: 11:20am Non-stop Leave American Airlines 3155 operated by American Eagle San Diego, CA (SAN) San Jose, CA (SJC) Economy seats 1hr 20min Embraer RJ140 View Return Fri, Jun 26 Depart: 2:00pm Arrive: 3:25pm Non-stop American Airlines 3177 operated by American Eagle San Jose, CA (SJC) San Diego, CA (SAN) Economy seats 1hr 25min Embraer RJ140 View Act fast! Only 1 ticket left at this price! Select $142 + $21 taxes & fees = $163 per person Fri, Jun 26 Depart: 10:00am Arrive: 11:20am Non-stop Leave American Airlines 3155 operated by American Eagle San Diego, CA (SAN) San Jose, CA (SJC) Economy seats 1hr 20min Embraer RJ140 View http://www.orbitz.com/App/ViewFlightSearchResults?null&retrieveParams=true&z=b17b... 6/4/2009 Flight Search Results on Orbitz Case5:08-cv-04052-JF Document91-31 Page 3 of 23 Filed06/05/09 Page4 of 24 Return Fri, Jun 26 Depart: 8:35pm Arrive: 10:00pm Non-stop American Airlines 3144 operated by American Eagle San Jose, CA (SJC) San Diego, CA (SAN) Economy seats 1hr 25min Embraer RJ140 View Act fast! Only 1 ticket left at this price! Select $177 + $21 taxes & fees = $198 per person Fri, Jun 26 Depart: 3:50pm Arrive: 5:05pm Non-stop Leave American Airlines 3180 operated by American Eagle San Diego, CA (SAN) San Jose, CA (SJC) Economy seats 1hr 15min Embraer RJ140 View Return Fri, Jun 26 Depart: 5:35pm Arrive: 7:05pm Non-stop American Airlines 3179 operated by American Eagle San Jose, CA (SJC) San Diego, CA (SAN) Economy seats 1hr 30min Embraer RJ140 View Act fast! Only 1 ticket left at this price! Select $185 + $21 taxes & fees = $206 per person Fri, Jun 26 Depart: 3:05pm Arrive: 4:20pm Non-stop Leave American Airlines 3164 operated by American Eagle San Diego, CA (SAN) San Jose, CA (SJC) Economy seats 1hr 15min Embraer RJ140 View Return Fri, Jun 26 Depart: 5:35pm Arrive: 7:05pm Non-stop American Airlines 3179 operated by American Eagle San Jose, CA (SJC) San Diego, CA (SAN) Economy seats 1hr 30min Embraer RJ140 View Act fast! Only 1 ticket left at this price! Select $142 + $21 taxes & fees = $163 per person http://www.orbitz.com/App/ViewFlightSearchResults?null&retrieveParams=true&z=b17b... 6/4/2009 Flight Search Results on Orbitz Case5:08-cv-04052-JF Document91-31 Page 4 of 23 Filed06/05/09 Page5 of 24 Leave Fri, Jun 26 Depart: 6:20am Arrive: 7:45am Non-stop American Airlines 3134 operated by American Eagle San Diego, CA (SAN) San Jose, CA (SJC) Economy seats 1hr 25min Embraer RJ140 View Return Fri, Jun 26 Depart: 11:25am Arrive: 12:50pm Non-stop American Airlines 3186 operated by American Eagle San Jose, CA (SJC) San Diego, CA (SAN) Economy seats 1hr 25min Embraer RJ140 View Act fast! Only 2 tickets left at this price! Select $142 + $21 taxes & fees = $163 per person Fri, Jun 26 Depart: 6:20am Arrive: 7:45am Non-stop Leave American Airlines 3134 operated by American Eagle San Diego, CA (SAN) San Jose, CA (SJC) Economy seats 1hr 25min Embraer RJ140 View Return Fri, Jun 26 Depart: 2:00pm Arrive: 3:25pm Non-stop American Airlines 3177 operated by American Eagle San Jose, CA (SJC) San Diego, CA (SAN) Economy seats 1hr 25min Embraer RJ140 View Act fast! Only 1 ticket left at this price! Select $142 + $21 taxes & fees = $163 per person Fri, Jun 26 Depart: 6:20am Arrive: 7:45am Non-stop Leave American Airlines 3134 operated by American Eagle San Diego, CA (SAN) San Jose, CA (SJC) Economy seats 1hr 25min Embraer RJ140 View Return Fri, Jun 26 Depart: 8:35pm American Airlines 3144 operated by American Eagle San Jose, CA (SJC) http://www.orbitz.com/App/ViewFlightSearchResults?null&retrieveParams=true&z=b17b... 6/4/2009 Flight Search Results on Orbitz Case5:08-cv-04052-JF Document91-31 Page 5 of 23 Filed06/05/09 Page6 of 24 Arrive: 10:00pm Non-stop San Diego, CA (SAN) Economy seats 1hr 25min Embraer RJ140 View Act fast! Only 5 tickets left at this price! Select $173 + $21 taxes & fees = $194 per person Fri, Jun 26 Depart: 10:00am Arrive: 11:20am Non-stop Leave American Airlines 3155 operated by American Eagle San Diego, CA (SAN) San Jose, CA (SJC) Economy seats 1hr 20min Embraer RJ140 View Return Fri, Jun 26 Depart: 5:35pm Arrive: 7:05pm Non-stop American Airlines 3179 operated by American Eagle San Jose, CA (SJC) San Diego, CA (SAN) Economy seats 1hr 30min Embraer RJ140 View Act fast! Only 5 tickets left at this price! Select $173 + $21 taxes & fees = $194 per person Fri, Jun 26 Depart: 6:20am Arrive: 7:45am Non-stop Leave American Airlines 3134 operated by American Eagle San Diego, CA (SAN) San Jose, CA (SJC) Economy seats 1hr 25min Embraer RJ140 View Return Fri, Jun 26 Depart: 5:35pm Arrive: 7:05pm Non-stop American Airlines 3179 operated by American Eagle San Jose, CA (SJC) San Diego, CA (SAN) Economy seats 1hr 30min Embraer RJ140 View Act fast! Only 1 ticket left at this price! Select $346 + $31 taxes & fees = $377 per person Fri, Jun 26 American Airlines 3134 Leave http://www.orbitz.com/App/ViewFlightSearchResults?null&retrieveParams=true&z=b17b... 6/4/2009 Flight Search Results on Orbitz Case5:08-cv-04052-JF Document91-31 Page 6 of 23 Filed06/05/09 Page7 of 24 operated by American Eagle Depart: 6:20am Arrive: 7:45am Non-stop Return San Diego, CA (SAN) San Jose, CA (SJC) Economy seats 1hr 25min Embraer RJ140 View Fri, Jun 26 Depart: 9:25am Arrive: 10:45am 1 stop American Airlines 3173 operated by American Eagle San Jose, CA (SJC) Los Angeles, CA (LAX) Economy seats 1hr 20min Embraer RJ140 View Change planes. Time between flights: 0hr 30min American Airlines 3045 operated by American Eagle Depart: 11:15am Arrive: 12:05pm Los Angeles, CA (LAX) San Diego, CA (SAN) Economy 50min Embraer RJ140 Total duration: 2hr 40min View seats Act fast! Only 1 ticket left at this price! Select $142 + $38 taxes & fees = $180 per person Fri, Jun 26 Depart: 6:20am Arrive: 7:12am 1 stop Leave United Airlines 6100 operated by UNITED EXPRESS/SKYWEST AIRLINES San Diego, CA (SAN) Los Angeles, CA (LAX) Economy 52min Canadair 700 View seats Change planes. Time between flights: 0hr 45min United Airlines 6499 operated by UNITED EXPRESS/SKYWEST AIRLINES Depart: 7:57am Arrive: 9:08am Los Angeles, CA (LAX) San Jose, CA (SJC) Economy 1hr 11min Total duration: 2hr 48min Canadair 700 View seats Return Fri, Jun 26 Depart: 11:25am Arrive: 12:50pm Non-stop American Airlines 3186 operated by American Eagle San Jose, CA (SJC) San Diego, CA (SAN) Economy seats 1hr 25min Embraer RJ140 View Act fast! Only 2 tickets left at this price! Select $142 + $38 taxes & fees = $180 per person Fri, Jun 26 United Airlines 6100 Leave http://www.orbitz.com/App/ViewFlightSearchResults?null&retrieveParams=true&z=b17b... 6/4/2009 Flight Search Results on Orbitz Case5:08-cv-04052-JF Document91-31 Page 7 of 23 Filed06/05/09 Page8 of 24 operated by UNITED EXPRESS/SKYWEST AIRLINES Depart: 6:20am Arrive: 7:12am 1 stop San Diego, CA (SAN) Los Angeles, CA (LAX) Economy 52min Canadair 700 View seats Change planes. Time between flights: 0hr 45min United Airlines 6499 operated by UNITED EXPRESS/SKYWEST AIRLINES Depart: 7:57am Arrive: 9:08am Los Angeles, CA (LAX) San Jose, CA (SJC) Economy 1hr 11min Total duration: 2hr 48min Canadair 700 View seats Return Fri, Jun 26 Depart: 2:00pm Arrive: 3:25pm Non-stop American Airlines 3177 operated by American Eagle San Jose, CA (SJC) San Diego, CA (SAN) Economy seats 1hr 25min Embraer RJ140 View Act fast! Only 1 ticket left at this price! Select $142 + $38 taxes & fees = $180 per person Fri, Jun 26 Depart: 6:20am Arrive: 7:12am 1 stop Leave United Airlines 6100 operated by UNITED EXPRESS/SKYWEST AIRLINES San Diego, CA (SAN) Los Angeles, CA (LAX) Economy 52min Canadair 700 View seats Change planes. Time between flights: 0hr 45min United Airlines 6499 operated by UNITED EXPRESS/SKYWEST AIRLINES Depart: 7:57am Arrive: 9:08am Los Angeles, CA (LAX) San Jose, CA (SJC) Economy 1hr 11min Total duration: 2hr 48min Canadair 700 View seats Return Fri, Jun 26 Depart: 8:35pm Arrive: 10:00pm Non-stop American Airlines 3144 operated by American Eagle San Jose, CA (SJC) San Diego, CA (SAN) Economy seats 1hr 25min Embraer RJ140 View Act fast! Only 1 ticket left at this price! Select $336 + $38 taxes & fees = $374 per person Fri, Jun 26 Depart: 10:00am Leave American Airlines 3155 operated by American Eagle San Diego, CA (SAN) http://www.orbitz.com/App/ViewFlightSearchResults?null&retrieveParams=true&z=b17b... 6/4/2009 Flight Search Results on Orbitz Case5:08-cv-04052-JF Document91-31 Page 8 of 23 Filed06/05/09 Page9 of 24 Arrive: 11:20am Non-stop Return San Jose, CA (SJC) Economy seats 1hr 20min Embraer RJ140 View Fri, Jun 26 Depart: 6:07pm Arrive: 7:30pm 1 stop United Airlines 6519 operated by UNITED EXPRESS/SKYWEST AIRLINES San Jose, CA (SJC) Los Angeles, CA (LAX) Economy 1hr 23min Canadair 700 View seats Change planes. Time between flights: 0hr 39min United Airlines 6342 operated by UNITED EXPRESS/SKYWEST AIRLINES Depart: 8:09pm Arrive: 9:00pm Los Angeles, CA (LAX) San Diego, CA (SAN) Economy 51min Embraer 120 Brasilia Turboprop View seats Total duration: 2hr 53min Act fast! Only 1 ticket left at this price! Select $185 + $38 taxes & fees = $223 per person Fri, Jun 26 Depart: 2:43pm Arrive: 3:30pm 1 stop Leave United Airlines 6329 operated by UNITED EXPRESS/SKYWEST AIRLINES San Diego, CA (SAN) Los Angeles, CA (LAX) Economy 47min View seats Embraer 120 Brasilia Turboprop Change planes. Time between flights: 0hr 55min United Airlines 6519 operated by UNITED EXPRESS/SKYWEST AIRLINES Depart: 4:25pm Arrive: 5:34pm Los Angeles, CA (LAX) San Jose, CA (SJC) Economy 1hr 9min Total duration: 2hr 51min Canadair 700 View seats Return Fri, Jun 26 Depart: 8:35pm Arrive: 10:00pm Non-stop American Airlines 3144 operated by American Eagle San Jose, CA (SJC) San Diego, CA (SAN) Economy seats 1hr 25min Embraer RJ140 View Act fast! Only 5 tickets left at this price! Select $173 + $38 taxes & fees = $211 per person Fri, Jun 26 Depart: 6:20am Arrive: 7:12am Leave United Airlines 6100 operated by UNITED EXPRESS/SKYWEST AIRLINES San Diego, CA (SAN) Los Angeles, CA (LAX) http://www.orbitz.com/App/ViewFlightSearchResults?null&retrieveParams=true&z=b17b... 6/4/2009 Flight Search Results on Orbitz Case5:08-cv-04052-JF Document91-31 Page 9 of 23 Filed06/05/09 Page10 of 24 Economy 52min Canadair 700 1 stop Change planes. Time between flights: 0hr 45min View seats United Airlines 6499 operated by UNITED EXPRESS/SKYWEST AIRLINES Depart: 7:57am Arrive: 9:08am Los Angeles, CA (LAX) San Jose, CA (SJC) Economy 1hr 11min Total duration: 2hr 48min Canadair 700 View seats Return Fri, Jun 26 Depart: 5:35pm Arrive: 7:05pm Non-stop American Airlines 3179 operated by American Eagle San Jose, CA (SJC) San Diego, CA (SAN) Economy seats 1hr 30min Embraer RJ140 View Act fast! Only 1 ticket left at this price! Select $336 + $38 taxes & fees = $374 per person Fri, Jun 26 Depart: 6:20am Arrive: 7:45am Non-stop Leave American Airlines 3134 operated by American Eagle San Diego, CA (SAN) San Jose, CA (SJC) Economy seats 1hr 25min Embraer RJ140 View Return Fri, Jun 26 Depart: 6:07pm Arrive: 7:30pm 1 stop United Airlines 6519 operated by UNITED EXPRESS/SKYWEST AIRLINES San Jose, CA (SJC) Los Angeles, CA (LAX) Economy 1hr 23min Canadair 700 View seats Change planes. Time between flights: 0hr 39min United Airlines 6342 operated by UNITED EXPRESS/SKYWEST AIRLINES Depart: 8:09pm Arrive: 9:00pm Los Angeles, CA (LAX) San Diego, CA (SAN) Economy 51min Embraer 120 Brasilia Turboprop View seats Total duration: 2hr 53min Act fast! Only 2 tickets left at this price! Select $182 + $38 taxes & fees = $220 per person Fri, Jun 26 Depart: 6:20am Arrive: 7:45am Non-stop Leave American Airlines 3134 operated by American Eagle San Diego, CA (SAN) San Jose, CA (SJC) Economy 1hr 25min Embraer RJ140 View http://www.orbitz.com/App/ViewFlightSearchResults?null&retrieveParams=true&z=b17b... 6/4/2009 Flight Search Results on Orbitz Case5:08-cv-04052-JF Document91-31 Page 10 of 23 Filed06/05/09 Page11 of 24 seats Return Fri, Jun 26 Depart: 9:42am Arrive: 11:05am 1 stop United Airlines 6499 operated by UNITED EXPRESS/SKYWEST AIRLINES San Jose, CA (SJC) Los Angeles, CA (LAX) Economy 1hr 23min Canadair 700 View seats Change planes. Time between flights: 0hr 42min United Airlines 5753 operated by UNITED EXPRESS/SKYWEST AIRLINES Depart: 11:47am Arrive: 12:42pm Los Angeles, CA (LAX) San Diego, CA (SAN) Economy 55min Embraer 120 Brasilia Turboprop View seats Total duration: 3hr 0min Act fast! Only 1 ticket left at this price! Select $288 + $38 taxes & fees = $326 per person Fri, Jun 26 US Airways 177 Leave Depart: 1:45pm Arrive: 3:00pm 1 stop San Diego, CA (SAN) Las Vegas, NV (LAS) Economy 1hr 15min Airbus A319 View seats Change planes. Time between flights: 0hr 55min Depart: 3:55pm Arrive: 5:19pm Las Vegas, NV (LAS) San Jose, CA (SJC) Economy 1hr 24min Total duration: 3hr 34min Return Airbus A319 View seats US Airways 162 Fri, Jun 26 Depart: 8:35pm Arrive: 10:00pm Non-stop American Airlines 3144 operated by American Eagle San Jose, CA (SJC) San Diego, CA (SAN) Economy seats 1hr 25min Embraer RJ140 View Act fast! Only 1 ticket left at this price! Select $166 + $38 taxes & fees = $204 per person Fri, Jun 26 Depart: 1:49pm Arrive: 2:36pm 1 stop Leave United Airlines 6327 operated by UNITED EXPRESS/SKYWEST AIRLINES San Diego, CA (SAN) Los Angeles, CA (LAX) Economy 47min View seats Embraer 120 Brasilia Turboprop Change planes. Time between flights: 1hr 49min United Airlines 6519 operated by UNITED EXPRESS/SKYWEST AIRLINES Depart: 4:25pm Los Angeles, CA (LAX) http://www.orbitz.com/App/ViewFlightSearchResults?null&retrieveParams=true&z=b17b... 6/4/2009 Flight Search Results on Orbitz Case5:08-cv-04052-JF Document91-31 Page 11 of 23 Filed06/05/09 Page12 of 24 Arrive: 5:34pm San Jose, CA (SJC) Economy 1hr 9min Total duration: 3hr 45min Canadair 700 View seats Return Fri, Jun 26 Depart: 8:35pm Arrive: 10:00pm Non-stop American Airlines 3144 operated by American Eagle San Jose, CA (SJC) San Diego, CA (SAN) Economy seats 1hr 25min Embraer RJ140 View Select $192 + $38 taxes & fees = $230 per person Fri, Jun 26 Depart: 10:00am Arrive: 11:20am Non-stop Leave American Airlines 3155 operated by American Eagle San Diego, CA (SAN) San Jose, CA (SJC) Economy seats 1hr 20min Embraer RJ140 View Return Depart: 4:10pm Arrive: 6:03pm 1 stop Fri, Jun 26 San Jose, CA (SJC) Phoenix, AZ (PHX) Economy 1hr 53min Boeing 737 View seats US Airways 517 Change planes. Time between flights: 0hr 52min Depart: 6:55pm Arrive: 8:07pm Phoenix, AZ (PHX) San Diego, CA (SAN) Economy 1hr 12min Total duration: 3hr 57min Airbus A321 View seats US Airways 191 Act fast! Only 1 ticket left at this price! Select $346 + $31 taxes & fees = $377 per person Fri, Jun 26 Depart: 6:20am Arrive: 7:45am Non-stop Leave American Airlines 3134 operated by American Eagle San Diego, CA (SAN) San Jose, CA (SJC) Economy seats 1hr 25min Embraer RJ140 View Return Fri, Jun 26 Depart: 9:25am Arrive: 10:45am 1 stop American Airlines 3173 operated by American Eagle San Jose, CA (SJC) Los Angeles, CA (LAX) Economy seats 1hr 20min Embraer RJ140 View Change planes. Time between flights: 1hr 45min http://www.orbitz.com/App/ViewFlightSearchResults?null&retrieveParams=true&z=b17b... 6/4/2009 Flight Search Results on Orbitz Case5:08-cv-04052-JF Document91-31 Page 12 of 23 Filed06/05/09 Page13 of 24 American Airlines 3049 operated by American Eagle Depart: 12:30pm Arrive: 1:20pm Los Angeles, CA (LAX) San Diego, CA (SAN) Economy 50min Embraer RJ140 Total duration: 3hr 55min View seats Select $192 + $38 taxes & fees = $230 per person Fri, Jun 26 Depart: 6:20am Arrive: 7:45am Non-stop Leave American Airlines 3134 operated by American Eagle San Diego, CA (SAN) San Jose, CA (SJC) Economy seats 1hr 25min Embraer RJ140 View Return Depart: 4:10pm Arrive: 6:03pm 1 stop Fri, Jun 26 San Jose, CA (SJC) Phoenix, AZ (PHX) Economy 1hr 53min Boeing 737 View seats US Airways 517 Change planes. Time between flights: 0hr 52min Depart: 6:55pm Arrive: 8:07pm Phoenix, AZ (PHX) San Diego, CA (SAN) Economy 1hr 12min Total duration: 3hr 57min Airbus A321 View seats US Airways 191 Act fast! Only 1 ticket left at this price! Select $336 + $42 taxes & fees = $378 per person Fri, Jun 26 Depart: 6:20am Arrive: 7:12am 1 stop Leave United Airlines 6100 operated by UNITED EXPRESS/SKYWEST AIRLINES San Diego, CA (SAN) Los Angeles, CA (LAX) Economy 52min Canadair 700 View seats Change planes. Time between flights: 0hr 45min United Airlines 6499 operated by UNITED EXPRESS/SKYWEST AIRLINES Depart: 7:57am Arrive: 9:08am Los Angeles, CA (LAX) San Jose, CA (SJC) Economy 1hr 11min Total duration: 2hr 48min Canadair 700 View seats Return Fri, Jun 26 Depart: 6:07pm Arrive: 7:30pm 1 stop United Airlines 6519 operated by UNITED EXPRESS/SKYWEST AIRLINES San Jose, CA (SJC) Los Angeles, CA (LAX) Economy 1hr 23min Canadair 700 View seats Change planes. Time between flights: 0hr 39min United Airlines 6342 http://www.orbitz.com/App/ViewFlightSearchResults?null&retrieveParams=true&z=b17b... 6/4/2009 Flight Search Results on Orbitz Case5:08-cv-04052-JF Document91-31 Page 13 of 23 Filed06/05/09 Page14 of 24 operated by UNITED EXPRESS/SKYWEST AIRLINES Depart: 8:09pm Arrive: 9:00pm Los Angeles, CA (LAX) San Diego, CA (SAN) Economy 51min Embraer 120 Brasilia Turboprop View seats Total duration: 2hr 53min Act fast! Only 2 tickets left at this price! Select $182 + $42 taxes & fees = $224 per person Fri, Jun 26 Depart: 6:20am Arrive: 7:12am 1 stop Leave United Airlines 6100 operated by UNITED EXPRESS/SKYWEST AIRLINES San Diego, CA (SAN) Los Angeles, CA (LAX) Economy 52min Canadair 700 View seats Change planes. Time between flights: 0hr 45min United Airlines 6499 operated by UNITED EXPRESS/SKYWEST AIRLINES Depart: 7:57am Arrive: 9:08am Los Angeles, CA (LAX) San Jose, CA (SJC) Economy 1hr 11min Total duration: 2hr 48min Canadair 700 View seats Return Fri, Jun 26 Depart: 9:42am Arrive: 11:05am 1 stop United Airlines 6499 operated by UNITED EXPRESS/SKYWEST AIRLINES San Jose, CA (SJC) Los Angeles, CA (LAX) Economy 1hr 23min Canadair 700 View seats Change planes. Time between flights: 0hr 42min United Airlines 5753 operated by UNITED EXPRESS/SKYWEST AIRLINES Depart: 11:47am Arrive: 12:42pm Los Angeles, CA (LAX) San Diego, CA (SAN) Economy 55min Embraer 120 Brasilia Turboprop View seats Total duration: 3hr 0min Act fast! Only 1 ticket left at this price! Select $185 + $38 taxes & fees = $223 per person Fri, Jun 26 Depart: 12:59pm Arrive: 1:48pm 1 stop Leave United Airlines 6326 operated by UNITED EXPRESS/SKYWEST AIRLINES San Diego, CA (SAN) Los Angeles, CA (LAX) Economy 49min View seats Embraer 120 Brasilia Turboprop Change planes. Time between flights: 2hr 37min United Airlines 6519 operated by UNITED EXPRESS/SKYWEST AIRLINES Depart: 4:25pm Arrive: 5:34pm Los Angeles, CA (LAX) San Jose, CA (SJC) http://www.orbitz.com/App/ViewFlightSearchResults?null&retrieveParams=true&z=b17b... 6/4/2009 Flight Search Results on Orbitz Case5:08-cv-04052-JF Document91-31 Page 14 of 23 Filed06/05/09 Page15 of 24 Economy 1hr 9min Total duration: 4hr 35min Return Canadair 700 View seats Fri, Jun 26 Depart: 8:35pm Arrive: 10:00pm Non-stop American Airlines 3144 operated by American Eagle San Jose, CA (SJC) San Diego, CA (SAN) Economy seats 1hr 25min Embraer RJ140 View Act fast! Only 3 tickets left at this price! Select $231 + $38 taxes & fees = $269 per person Fri, Jun 26 Depart: 6:20am Arrive: 7:45am Non-stop Leave American Airlines 3134 operated by American Eagle San Diego, CA (SAN) San Jose, CA (SJC) Economy seats 1hr 25min Embraer RJ140 View Return Fri, Jun 26 Depart: 9:42am Arrive: 11:05am 1 stop United Airlines 6499 operated by UNITED EXPRESS/SKYWEST AIRLINES San Jose, CA (SJC) Los Angeles, CA (LAX) Economy 1hr 23min Canadair 700 View seats Change planes. Time between flights: 2hr 28min United Airlines 6329 operated by UNITED EXPRESS/SKYWEST AIRLINES Depart: 1:33pm Arrive: 2:24pm Los Angeles, CA (LAX) San Diego, CA (SAN) Economy 51min Embraer 120 Brasilia Turboprop View seats Total duration: 4hr 42min Act fast! Only 3 tickets left at this price! Select $231 + $42 taxes & fees = $273 per person Fri, Jun 26 Depart: 6:20am Arrive: 7:12am 1 stop Leave United Airlines 6100 operated by UNITED EXPRESS/SKYWEST AIRLINES San Diego, CA (SAN) Los Angeles, CA (LAX) Economy 52min Canadair 700 View seats Change planes. Time between flights: 0hr 45min United Airlines 6499 operated by UNITED EXPRESS/SKYWEST AIRLINES Depart: 7:57am Arrive: 9:08am Los Angeles, CA (LAX) San Jose, CA (SJC) http://www.orbitz.com/App/ViewFlightSearchResults?null&retrieveParams=true&z=b17b... 6/4/2009 Flight Search Results on Orbitz Case5:08-cv-04052-JF Document91-31 Page 15 of 23 Filed06/05/09 Page16 of 24 Economy 1hr 11min Total duration: 2hr 48min Return Canadair 700 View seats Fri, Jun 26 Depart: 9:42am Arrive: 11:05am 1 stop United Airlines 6499 operated by UNITED EXPRESS/SKYWEST AIRLINES San Jose, CA (SJC) Los Angeles, CA (LAX) Economy 1hr 23min Canadair 700 View seats Change planes. Time between flights: 2hr 28min United Airlines 6329 operated by UNITED EXPRESS/SKYWEST AIRLINES Depart: 1:33pm Arrive: 2:24pm Los Angeles, CA (LAX) San Diego, CA (SAN) Economy 51min Embraer 120 Brasilia Turboprop View seats Total duration: 4hr 42min Select $182 + $42 taxes & fees = $224 per person Fri, Jun 26 Depart: 6:20am Arrive: 7:12am 1 stop Leave United Airlines 6100 operated by UNITED EXPRESS/SKYWEST AIRLINES San Diego, CA (SAN) Los Angeles, CA (LAX) Economy 52min Canadair 700 View seats Change planes. Time between flights: 0hr 45min United Airlines 6499 operated by UNITED EXPRESS/SKYWEST AIRLINES Depart: 7:57am Arrive: 9:08am Los Angeles, CA (LAX) San Jose, CA (SJC) Economy 1hr 11min Total duration: 2hr 48min Canadair 700 View seats Return Fri, Jun 26 Depart: 6:07pm Arrive: 7:30pm 1 stop United Airlines 6519 operated by UNITED EXPRESS/SKYWEST AIRLINES San Jose, CA (SJC) Los Angeles, CA (LAX) Economy 1hr 23min Canadair 700 View seats Change planes. Time between flights: 3hr 4min United Airlines 6344 operated by UNITED EXPRESS/SKYWEST AIRLINES Depart: 10:34pm Arrive: 11:22pm Los Angeles, CA (LAX) San Diego, CA (SAN) Economy 48min Canadair 700 Total duration: 5hr 15min View seats Act fast! Only 1 ticket left at this price! Select $225 + $42 taxes & fees = $267 per person Fri, Jun 26 Depart: 2:43pm Arrive: 3:30pm Leave United Airlines 6329 operated by UNITED EXPRESS/SKYWEST AIRLINES San Diego, CA (SAN) Los Angeles, CA (LAX) http://www.orbitz.com/App/ViewFlightSearchResults?null&retrieveParams=true&z=b17b... 6/4/2009 Flight Search Results on Orbitz Case5:08-cv-04052-JF Document91-31 Page 16 of 23 Filed06/05/09 Page17 of 24 1 stop Economy 47min Embraer 120 Brasilia Turboprop View seats Change planes. Time between flights: 0hr 55min United Airlines 6519 operated by UNITED EXPRESS/SKYWEST AIRLINES Depart: 4:25pm Arrive: 5:34pm Los Angeles, CA (LAX) San Jose, CA (SJC) Economy 1hr 9min Total duration: 2hr 51min Canadair 700 View seats Return Fri, Jun 26 Depart: 6:07pm Arrive: 7:30pm 1 stop United Airlines 6519 operated by UNITED EXPRESS/SKYWEST AIRLINES San Jose, CA (SJC) Los Angeles, CA (LAX) Economy 1hr 23min Canadair 700 View seats Change planes. Time between flights: 3hr 4min United Airlines 6344 operated by UNITED EXPRESS/SKYWEST AIRLINES Depart: 10:34pm Arrive: 11:22pm Los Angeles, CA (LAX) San Diego, CA (SAN) Economy 48min Canadair 700 Total duration: 5hr 15min View seats Act fast! Only 1 ticket left at this price! Select $192 + $42 taxes & fees = $234 per person Fri, Jun 26 Depart: 6:20am Arrive: 7:12am 1 stop Leave United Airlines 6100 operated by UNITED EXPRESS/SKYWEST AIRLINES San Diego, CA (SAN) Los Angeles, CA (LAX) Economy 52min Canadair 700 View seats Change planes. Time between flights: 0hr 45min United Airlines 6499 operated by UNITED EXPRESS/SKYWEST AIRLINES Depart: 7:57am Arrive: 9:08am Los Angeles, CA (LAX) San Jose, CA (SJC) Economy 1hr 11min Total duration: 2hr 48min Canadair 700 View seats Return Fri, Jun 26 Depart: 9:42am Arrive: 11:05am 1 stop United Airlines 6499 operated by UNITED EXPRESS/SKYWEST AIRLINES San Jose, CA (SJC) Los Angeles, CA (LAX) Economy 1hr 23min Canadair 700 View seats Change planes. Time between flights: 3hr 58min United Airlines 6335 operated by UNITED EXPRESS/SKYWEST AIRLINES Depart: 3:03pm Arrive: 3:54pm Los Angeles, CA (LAX) San Diego, CA (SAN) Economy 51min Embraer 120 Brasilia Turboprop View seats Total duration: 6hr 12min http://www.orbitz.com/App/ViewFlightSearchResults?null&retrieveParams=true&z=b17b... 6/4/2009 Flight Search Results on Orbitz Case5:08-cv-04052-JF Document91-31 Page 17 of 23 Filed06/05/09 Page18 of 24 Select $206 + $42 taxes & fees = $248 per person Fri, Jun 26 Depart: 1:49pm Arrive: 2:36pm 1 stop Leave United Airlines 6327 operated by UNITED EXPRESS/SKYWEST AIRLINES San Diego, CA (SAN) Los Angeles, CA (LAX) Economy 47min View seats Embraer 120 Brasilia Turboprop Change planes. Time between flights: 1hr 49min United Airlines 6519 operated by UNITED EXPRESS/SKYWEST AIRLINES Depart: 4:25pm Arrive: 5:34pm Los Angeles, CA (LAX) San Jose, CA (SJC) Economy 1hr 9min Total duration: 3hr 45min Canadair 700 View seats Return Fri, Jun 26 Depart: 6:07pm Arrive: 7:30pm 1 stop United Airlines 6519 operated by UNITED EXPRESS/SKYWEST AIRLINES San Jose, CA (SJC) Los Angeles, CA (LAX) Economy 1hr 23min Canadair 700 View seats Change planes. Time between flights: 3hr 4min United Airlines 6344 operated by UNITED EXPRESS/SKYWEST AIRLINES Depart: 10:34pm Arrive: 11:22pm Los Angeles, CA (LAX) San Diego, CA (SAN) Economy 48min Canadair 700 Total duration: 5hr 15min View seats Select $254 + $42 taxes & fees = $296 per person Fri, Jun 26 US Airways 567 Leave Depart: 6:35am Arrive: 8:01am 1 stop San Diego, CA (SAN) Phoenix, AZ (PHX) Economy 1hr 26min Airbus A321 View seats Change planes. Time between flights: 1hr 50min Depart: 9:51am Arrive: 11:46am Phoenix, AZ (PHX) San Jose, CA (SJC) Economy 1hr 55min Total duration: 5hr 11min Return Depart: 4:10pm Arrive: 6:03pm 1 stop Boeing 737 View seats US Airways 280 Fri, Jun 26 San Jose, CA (SJC) Phoenix, AZ (PHX) Economy 1hr 53min Boeing 737 View seats US Airways 517 Change planes. Time between flights: 0hr 52min Depart: 6:55pm Arrive: 8:07pm Phoenix, AZ (PHX) San Diego, CA (SAN) Economy 1hr 12min Total duration: 3hr 57min Airbus A321 View seats US Airways 191 http://www.orbitz.com/App/ViewFlightSearchResults?null&retrieveParams=true&z=b17b... 6/4/2009 Flight Search Results on Orbitz Case5:08-cv-04052-JF Document91-31 Page 18 of 23 Filed06/05/09 Page19 of 24 Select $254 + $42 taxes & fees = $296 per person Fri, Jun 26 US Airways 183 Leave Depart: 6:25am Arrive: 7:51am 1 stop San Diego, CA (SAN) Phoenix, AZ (PHX) Economy 1hr 26min Airbus A320 View seats Change planes. Time between flights: 2hr 0min Depart: 9:51am Arrive: 11:46am Phoenix, AZ (PHX) San Jose, CA (SJC) Economy 1hr 55min Total duration: 5hr 21min Return Depart: 4:10pm Arrive: 6:03pm 1 stop Boeing 737 View seats US Airways 280 Fri, Jun 26 San Jose, CA (SJC) Phoenix, AZ (PHX) Economy 1hr 53min Boeing 737 View seats US Airways 517 Change planes. Time between flights: 0hr 52min Depart: 6:55pm Arrive: 8:07pm Phoenix, AZ (PHX) San Diego, CA (SAN) Economy 1hr 12min Total duration: 3hr 57min Airbus A321 View seats US Airways 191 Act fast! Only 1 ticket left at this price! Select $278 + $42 taxes & fees = $320 per person Fri, Jun 26 US Airways 351 Leave Depart: 9:50am Arrive: 11:08am 1 stop San Diego, CA (SAN) Phoenix, AZ (PHX) Economy 1hr 18min Airbus A320 View seats Change planes. Time between flights: 2hr 24min Depart: 1:32pm Arrive: 3:24pm Phoenix, AZ (PHX) San Jose, CA (SJC) Economy 1hr 52min Total duration: 5hr 34min Return Depart: 4:10pm Arrive: 6:03pm 1 stop Boeing 737 View seats US Airways 281 Fri, Jun 26 San Jose, CA (SJC) Phoenix, AZ (PHX) Economy 1hr 53min Boeing 737 View seats US Airways 517 Change planes. Time between flights: 0hr 52min Depart: 6:55pm Arrive: 8:07pm Phoenix, AZ (PHX) San Diego, CA (SAN) Economy 1hr 12min Total duration: 3hr 57min Airbus A321 View seats US Airways 191 http://www.orbitz.com/App/ViewFlightSearchResults?null&retrieveParams=true&z=b17b... 6/4/2009 Flight Search Results on Orbitz Case5:08-cv-04052-JF Document91-31 Page 19 of 23 Filed06/05/09 Page20 of 24 Select $254 + $42 taxes & fees = $296 per person Fri, Jun 26 US Airways 320 Leave Depart: 7:15am Arrive: 8:31am 1 stop San Diego, CA (SAN) Las Vegas, NV (LAS) Economy 1hr 16min Airbus A320 View seats Change planes. Time between flights: 3hr 4min Depart: 11:35am Arrive: 1:09pm Las Vegas, NV (LAS) San Jose, CA (SJC) Economy 1hr 34min Total duration: 5hr 54min Return Depart: 4:10pm Arrive: 6:03pm 1 stop Airbus A319 View seats US Airways 160 Fri, Jun 26 San Jose, CA (SJC) Phoenix, AZ (PHX) Economy 1hr 53min Boeing 737 View seats US Airways 517 Change planes. Time between flights: 0hr 52min Depart: 6:55pm Arrive: 8:07pm Phoenix, AZ (PHX) San Diego, CA (SAN) Economy 1hr 12min Total duration: 3hr 57min Airbus A321 View seats US Airways 191 Select $327 + $43 taxes & fees = $370 per person Fri, Jun 26 US Airways 567 Leave Depart: 6:35am Arrive: 8:01am 1 stop San Diego, CA (SAN) Phoenix, AZ (PHX) Economy 1hr 26min Airbus A321 View seats Change planes. Time between flights: 1hr 50min Depart: 9:51am Arrive: 11:46am Phoenix, AZ (PHX) San Jose, CA (SJC) Economy 1hr 55min Total duration: 5hr 11min Return Depart: 4:10pm Arrive: 6:03pm 1 stop Boeing 737 View seats US Airways 280 Fri, Jun 26 San Jose, CA (SJC) Phoenix, AZ (PHX) Economy 1hr 53min Boeing 737 View seats US Airways 517 Change planes. Time between flights: 2hr 2min Depart: 8:05pm Arrive: 9:19pm Phoenix, AZ (PHX) San Diego, CA (SAN) Economy 1hr 14min Total duration: 5hr 9min Airbus A320 View seats US Airways 192 Select $327 + $43 taxes & fees = $370 per person http://www.orbitz.com/App/ViewFlightSearchResults?null&retrieveParams=true&z=b17b... 6/4/2009 Flight Search Results on Orbitz Case5:08-cv-04052-JF Document91-31 Page 20 of 23 Filed06/05/09 Page21 of 24 Leave Depart: 6:25am Arrive: 7:51am 1 stop Fri, Jun 26 San Diego, CA (SAN) Phoenix, AZ (PHX) Economy 1hr 26min Airbus A320 View seats US Airways 183 Change planes. Time between flights: 2hr 0min Depart: 9:51am Arrive: 11:46am Phoenix, AZ (PHX) San Jose, CA (SJC) Economy 1hr 55min Total duration: 5hr 21min Return Depart: 4:10pm Arrive: 6:03pm 1 stop Boeing 737 View seats US Airways 280 Fri, Jun 26 San Jose, CA (SJC) Phoenix, AZ (PHX) Economy 1hr 53min Boeing 737 View seats US Airways 517 Change planes. Time between flights: 2hr 2min Depart: 8:05pm Arrive: 9:19pm Phoenix, AZ (PHX) San Diego, CA (SAN) Economy 1hr 14min Total duration: 5hr 9min Airbus A320 View seats US Airways 192 Select $327 + $43 taxes & fees = $370 per person Fri, Jun 26 US Airways 567 Leave Depart: 6:35am Arrive: 8:01am 1 stop San Diego, CA (SAN) Phoenix, AZ (PHX) Economy 1hr 26min Airbus A321 View seats Change planes. Time between flights: 1hr 50min Depart: 9:51am Arrive: 11:46am Phoenix, AZ (PHX) San Jose, CA (SJC) Economy 1hr 55min Total duration: 5hr 11min Return Depart: 12:24pm Arrive: 2:15pm 1 stop Boeing 737 View seats US Airways 280 Fri, Jun 26 San Jose, CA (SJC) Phoenix, AZ (PHX) Economy 1hr 51min Boeing 737 View seats US Airways 551 Change planes. Time between flights: 2hr 34min Depart: 4:49pm Arrive: 5:58pm Phoenix, AZ (PHX) San Diego, CA (SAN) Economy 1hr 9min Total duration: 5hr 34min Boeing 737 View seats US Airways 186 Select $327 + $43 taxes & fees = $370 per person Fri, Jun 26 US Airways 183 Leave Depart: 6:25am Arrive: 7:51am 1 stop San Diego, CA (SAN) Phoenix, AZ (PHX) Economy 1hr 26min Airbus A320 View seats http://www.orbitz.com/App/ViewFlightSearchResults?null&retrieveParams=true&z=b17b... 6/4/2009 Flight Search Results on Orbitz Case5:08-cv-04052-JF Document91-31 Page 21 of 23 Filed06/05/09 Page22 of 24 Change planes. Time between flights: 2hr 0min Depart: 9:51am Arrive: 11:46am Phoenix, AZ (PHX) San Jose, CA (SJC) Economy 1hr 55min Total duration: 5hr 21min Return Depart: 12:24pm Arrive: 2:15pm 1 stop Boeing 737 View seats US Airways 280 Fri, Jun 26 San Jose, CA (SJC) Phoenix, AZ (PHX) Economy 1hr 51min Boeing 737 View seats US Airways 551 Change planes. Time between flights: 2hr 34min Depart: 4:49pm Arrive: 5:58pm Phoenix, AZ (PHX) San Diego, CA (SAN) Economy 1hr 9min Total duration: 5hr 34min Boeing 737 View seats US Airways 186 Act fast! Only 1 ticket left at this price! Select $323 + $32 taxes & fees = $355 per person Fri, Jun 26 Depart: 7:25pm Arrive: 8:45pm Non-stop Leave American Airlines 3176 operated by American Eagle San Diego, CA (SAN) San Jose, CA (SJC) Economy seats 1hr 20min Embraer RJ140 View Return Fri, Jun 26 Depart: 9:10pm Arrive: 10:25pm 1 stop American Airlines 3135 operated by American Eagle San Jose, CA (SJC) Los Angeles, CA (LAX) Economy seats 1hr 15min Embraer RJ140 View Change planes. Time between flights: 10hr 0min American Airlines 3047 operated by American Eagle Depart: 8:25am Arrive: 9:15am Los Angeles, CA (LAX) San Diego, CA (SAN) Economy 50min Embraer RJ140 Total duration: 12hr 5min View seats This is an overnight flight. Act fast! Only 1 ticket left at this price! Select $323 + $32 taxes & fees = $355 per person Fri, Jun 26 American Airlines 3176 Leave http://www.orbitz.com/App/ViewFlightSearchResults?null&retrieveParams=true&z=b17b... 6/4/2009 Flight Search Results on Orbitz Case5:08-cv-04052-JF Document91-31 Page 22 of 23 Filed06/05/09 Page23 of 24 operated by American Eagle Depart: 7:25pm Arrive: 8:45pm Non-stop Return San Diego, CA (SAN) San Jose, CA (SJC) Economy seats 1hr 20min Embraer RJ140 View Fri, Jun 26 Depart: 9:10pm Arrive: 10:25pm 1 stop American Airlines 3135 operated by American Eagle San Jose, CA (SJC) Los Angeles, CA (LAX) Economy seats 1hr 15min Embraer RJ140 View Change planes. Time between flights: 10hr 50min American Airlines 3055 operated by American Eagle Depart: 9:15am Arrive: 10:10am Los Angeles, CA (LAX) San Diego, CA (SAN) Economy 55min Embraer RJ140 Total duration: 13hr 0min View seats This is an overnight flight. Select $284 + $43 taxes & fees = $327 per person Fri, Jun 26 US Airways 567 Leave Depart: 6:35am Arrive: 8:01am 1 stop San Diego, CA (SAN) Phoenix, AZ (PHX) Economy 1hr 26min Airbus A321 View seats Change planes. Time between flights: 1hr 50min Depart: 9:51am Arrive: 11:46am Phoenix, AZ (PHX) San Jose, CA (SJC) Economy 1hr 55min Total duration: 5hr 11min Return Depart: 6:05pm Arrive: 7:53pm 1 stop Boeing 737 View seats US Airways 280 Fri, Jun 26 San Jose, CA (SJC) Phoenix, AZ (PHX) Economy 1hr 48min Airbus A319 View seats US Airways 496 Change planes. Time between flights: 11hr 52min Depart: 7:45am Arrive: 8:58am Phoenix, AZ (PHX) San Diego, CA (SAN) Economy 1hr 13min Total duration: 14hr 53min This is an overnight flight. Airbus A320 View seats US Airways 180 Build your own itinerary. Start by choosing an outbound or return flight above. See all 103 flights Change search Didn't find the right combination of flights in one itinerary? http://www.orbitz.com/App/ViewFlightSearchResults?null&retrieveParams=true&z=b17b... 6/4/2009 Flight Search Results on Orbitz Case5:08-cv-04052-JF Document91-31 Page 23 of 23 Filed06/05/09 Page24 of 24 My Trips About Us My Account Site feedback Flight status Contact Us OrbitzTLC Alerts Investors OrbitzTLC Traveler Update - User rules Me dia Site map Advertising Affiliates Orbitz for Business Orbitz Visa® Card Care ers Terms and conditions Travel deals Flights Your Privacy Rights Low Fare Promise Low Price Guarantee Price Assurance Add Orbitz RSS feeds Hotels Car rental Cruises Activities Travel guides Orbitz travel blog Vacation packages Top hotel destinations Atlanta hotels Boston hotels Cancun hotels Chicago hotels Denver hotels Top vacations Caribbean vacations Mexico vacations Europe vacations ebookers GORP.com HotelClub.com Florida vacations Las Vegas vacations Last minute travel RatesToGo.com Trip.com All-inclusive vacations Business travel Family vacations Away.com Gay travel Hawaii vacations Vacation Rentals Fort Lauderdale hotels Houston hotels Indianapolis hotels Las Vegas hotels Los Angeles hotels Los Cabos hotels Maui hotels Miami hotels Nassau hotels New Orleans hotels New York hotels Oahu hotels Orlando hotels Phoenix hotels San Diego hotels San Francisco hotels Seattle hotels Tampa hotels Vancouver hotels Washington DC hotels OutsideOnline.com Orbitz Games Orbitz guards your privacy and security. We're certified by TRUSTe and Verisign. © 2001 - 2008, Orbitz, LLC. All rights reserved. CST 2063530-50; Hawaii TAR-5627; Iowa 644; Nevada 2003-0387; Washington 602-102-724 http://www.orbitz.com/App/ViewFlightSearchResults?null&retrieveParams=true&z=b17b... 6/4/2009