Martenson v. RG Financing et al
[…] A.R.S. § 33-813(A), (B). "On request from the trustor . . . at any time 18 that the trust deed is subject to reinstatement, the trustee shall provide a good faith 19 estimate of the sums that appear necessary to reinstate the trust deed." A.R.S. § 3320 813(C).