Mays v. Colvin
[…] See also 20 C.F.R. § 416.930 (a), (b) (“In order to get benefits, you must follow 3 treatment prescribed by your physician if this treatment can restore your ability to work”; “If you 4 do not follow the prescribed treatment without a good reason, we will not find you disabled…”); 5 Warre v. Comm’r of Soc. Sec.