AMERICAN SOCIETY FOR TESTING AND MATERIALS et al v. PUBLIC.RESOURCE.ORG, INC.
[…] See 49 C.F.R. § 192.7(c)(2)(F)(4) (2015). Section 192.163(e) provides that “[e]lectrical equipment and wiring installed in compressor stations must conform to the NFPA-70, so far as that code is applicable.” 49 C.F.R. § 192.163(e) (2015). Section 192.189 provides “[e]lectrical equipment in vaults must conform to the applicable requirements of Class 1, Group D, of the [NFPA 70].” 49 C.F.R. § 192.189(c) (2015).