EAGLE TRUST FUND et al v. U.S. POSTAL SERVICE et al
[…] (Id. (emphasis omitted) (citation omitted).) “To allow either [ETF or EFE-LDF] to control delivery of mail addressed to Eagle Forum would conflict with the plain meaning” of USPS regulations. (Id. at 8–9); see also 39 C.F.R. § 211.2(a)(2) (establishing that “[t]he regulations of the Postal Service consist of[,]” among other things, “[t]he Mailing Standards of the United States Postal Service, Domestic Mail Manual”).