Ingram Barge Company
[…] Nassau Marine Corp., 577 F. Supp. 1475, 1480 (E.D. La. 1984), aff’d, 778 F.2d 1111 (5th Cir. 1985) (“Implied remedies of the [RHA], as determined by the Supreme Court in Wyandotte . . . include injunctive relief, declaratory relief and money damages”); see also 33 U.S.C. § 413 (“The Department of Justice shall conduct the legal proceedings necessary to enforce the provisions of sections 401, 403, 404, 406, 407, 408, 409, 411, and 412 of this title”).