GOVERNMENT EMPLOYEES INSURANCE CO. et al v. ZUBERI et al
[…] Counts Three, Four, Seven, Eight, Eleven, Twelve, Fifteen, Sixteen, Nineteen, Twenty, Twenty-Three, TwentyFour. 4 Counts Nine, Thirteen, Seventeen, Twenty-One. 5 Counts Six, Ten, Fourteen, Eighteen, Twenty-Two. 3 9 N.J.S.A. 17:33A-4(a). Furthermore, a person violates the IFPA if he "knowingly assists, conspires with, or urges any person or practitioner to violate" any of the IFP A's provisions, id. l 7:33A-4(b), or "it: due to the assistance, conspiracy or urging of any person or practitioner, he knowingly benefits, directly or indirectly, from the proceeds derived from a violation" of the IFPA, l 7:33A-4(c).