Martinez v. Social Security Administration
[…] Raymond, 356 F. App’x at 177 (emphasis added); see also 20 C.F.R. § 416.966(c) (“We will determine that you are not disabled if your residual functional capacity and vocational abilities make it possible for you to do work which exists in the national economy.”); Jensen v. Barnhart, 436 F.3d 1163, 1168 (10th Cir. 2005) (“The Commissioner met her five-step burden of proving that there are sufficient jobs in the national economy for a hypothetical person with Jensen’s impairments.”); Grogan v.