Robinson v. Miller
[…] Stat. tit. 57, § 564.1). The due process review afforded by the statute mirrors the federal constitutional requirements set forth by the United States Supreme Court in Wolff v. McDonnell, 418 U.S. 539 (1974). See id., § 564.1(D)(1)-(7). Petitioner's due process claims fall within the ambit of Oklahoma's statutory judicial review procedure as provided for in § 564.1. The judicial review procedure expressly provides for appeal to the OCCA by "[e]ither party aggrieved by the final order of the district court . . . ." See id., § 564.1(G). As set forth above, state judicial review pursuant to Okla.