Novell v. Microsoft
Filing
306
NOTICE OF FILING of Letter Regarding Frankenberg Correspondence with Gates filed by Plaintiff Novell. (Attachments: # 1 Exhibit A, # 2 Exhibit B, # 3 Exhibit C, # 4 Exhibit D, # 5 Exhibit E, # 6 Exhibit F, # 7 Exhibit G)(Johnson, Jeffrey)
EXHIBIT G
16
1995
Novell Confidential
October
uceBreton
Development
Mella
Do Not Copy
Glen
V.P Marketing
Wise
Quattro Pro
or Distribute
Director
Business
Deve
Novell Business Applications Division
Director
Finance
PX0336
Novell Confidential
October 16 1995
ChriGranoplen
Dhredoorn
Marketing
3rd
Party
11ev
Applications
Murketing
Developer
or Distribute
Eoreftseflt ctoBGl.k
Director
Aosista
Do Not Copy
Prod
Executive
Business
VP
Relations
Market
DeveIo
tMcKlnle
Di rector
Novell Business Applications
Marketing
Ii Prod
Earrjsarke
Director
PX0336
PX0336
Novell Confidential
October 16 1995
Do Not Copy
Reid
Kevin Adamson
Director
Testing
Development
LI
or Distribute
Shawn
PR WIN
Novell Business Applications
PX0336
PX0336
NBA
Bruce
VP
Brereton
Novell
257 42 112
Business
Organization
-9
Steve
Asst
Mark
Adamson
Director
Lead
Developer User
Tim Painter
112 -6
POWin95
Director
Layne
Bates
Lead
Greg
Susan
Jarvis
Marcus
Lunt
Dev
Becca
Dodds
Kerry
Usability
Mgmt
Proj
Lead
Performance
Ward
02-7681
Burton
Ric
Davies
Francisco
Avila
in Japan
Swapp
Larry Barker
02-7658
John
Vilburn
Lead Developer
Lead
Developer
Boyle
Network
Paul
Lane Walters
Pence
Theron
Stoddard
Haruch
OPEN
POSITION
Bliss
GW
UI
Lead
Brian
Developer Galileo
Grant Skousen
Morgan
Eric
Developer
Tapestry
Dennis
UI
UI
Joe
Martel
Keith
Steve
Lowry
P0
Manager
Sanders
Lead
Future
Developer
David
Radford
Dana
Tracy Powell
Ken Kiingler
284
86
Karl
Dave
02-7664
Christensen
Asst
Manager
Ken
48
Hallmeyer
Hamilton
Paul
Jim Millecam
Roper
Watts
Barry
Developer
Scott
Boyer
Dave
02-7365
WPWin95
Lead
02-7675
Jepsen
WPMac
Manager
Mike Tingey
WPWin
Administrative
Davidson
Ray Whitmer
Brad Mager
Chadovich
Chris
Ashcraft
Gary
Dave
Format/Display
Mitchell
Duncan
Bruce
Woodward
Alan
Brown
Kevin
Beckstrand
Lead
Developer
Shon
Vella
Vern
Developer
11
Wynn
Lead
Developer
02-7687
Intl
Kim
Young-Gah
Derek Maude
Features
Charles
Morgan
Goodwin
Greg
Niicoll
Mike
Fagerburg
Lead
WPDOS
Gay
Alan
Davis
Eric
02-7678
John
Bruce Walters
Kenny
Fung
Scot
Brooksby
Jodi
Karl
Rasmussen
John
Renstrom
Rob
Beauchamp
Ming
Cai
Terry
Owens
Steve
Price
Hall
Lead
Developer
Linda
Eric
Schiffman
Mike
Engberg
Wayne
Sid
Win95/Display
Steve
Lead
Ohyama
OPEN
POSITION
Wells
Brimhall
Mann
Developer
Greg
Cragun
P0
Solutions
Gee
Porcaro
Crandall
Jeff
Cardon
Ken
Lincoln
Jeff
CONFIDENTIAL
PM/Testing
Greenhalgh
Paul
Lead
02-7663
Hideki
Vern
Kelly
Testing
Solutions/Other
Michael
02-7666
Shoell
-1
28
P0
Crabtree
Developer
Smith
Meyers
Director
Moran
Steve
Marshall
Stuart
Black
Rod
Soh
Kevin
Graphics/Tables
Erickson
Kyle
Leonard
Dalton
Ho Young
Brad
Lead
Architecture
Rees
Hank
02-7732
Select
Alexei
Weitzeil
Usability
Tom
Kint
Jay
UI
Sudar
Kramer
Heidi
LOAN PF-CORE
LOAN PF-CORE
LOAN GW
Bailey
Bigney
Wendy
Madsen
Robert
Johnson
Alex
Design
Allen
Page
02-7668
Development
Stokes
Randy
Catayist
for
Future
02-7661
Stan
Aspen
14
Cheney
Manager
Cataylst
Jamie
Randy
Pub
Jeff Brodie
Mardell
Goodman LOAN
Bob
Internet
Unbedacht
Kevin
Haddock
Richard
Lead
Integration
Whitmer
Rick
Director
Edition
Louder
Kerry
Intl
Craig
Steven
WP SGML
Greg
Merrifield
Lead Developer
Evaluation
Swank
Developer
Mgmt
Proj
Usability
Strong
Larsen
Chris
Jorgensen
Chuck
Nolan
Mitch
Gowans
Kirk
-1 02-7693
27
Interface
UI
Mark
Testing
Gibb
Gary
Langlois
Ford
Karl
Payne
Documentation
Director
Kevin
Loynd
Robin Tuck
42
Dave
Gledhill
Ricky
02-7636
Administrative
26 1995
Sep/eiibcr
Applications
Baker
Linda
411
Deveiopnieiit
Jacobs
Robison
Johnson
Developer
Knapton
Matson
Magleby
Rod
Sturgis
Robert Stevens
Win95/Graphics
Tom
LOAN
PF
Lindsey
N0V00279438
PX0336
Packer
Tyler
Dale Taylor
Lead
02-7708
David
Carroll
Gary
Doug
Brett
Carter
Turner
Powell
Manager
Lead
ODA/Enovy
Brian
Beazer
Envoy
Envoy
Envoy
02-7713
White
Dave
02-7682
Director
Brent
Lead
Developer
Alan
-1
02-7671
Colton
Reg Stumpe
Middleton
23
PRW1n
Dan
41
Chuck
Manager
Intl
Thayne
Lead
David
John
Shows
Slide
Dale
Johnson
Rusty
Whipple
Todd
Wilde
Mike
Millett
Weldon
Thomas
Chuck
Bird
Lori
Lead
Richard
Blight
OPEN
POSITION
Chapman
Gavin
02-7684
Developer
Install
Brent
Developer Shared
VandeMerwe
Christensen
Dave
Wattles
Johnson
Lead
Pratt
Ron
Developer
Tietjen
FanXu
Porting
Reid
Lead
QuickFinder
Developer
Bruce
PRWin
Services
Rodney Smith
02-7673
32-bit
Developer
Ken Snapp
02-7685
PF Extended
Woodbury
Lead
Burdette
Jimmy
Usability
Jefferson
Manager
Broadhead
Dan
JoseAvilaUl
Bill
Nay
Hunsaker
Barry
Asst
PerfectScript
Gaufin
Brent
Hetzel
Daren
Standing
Cannon
Wiggins
Administrative
Kendall
Ragan
Steve
54045
Alan
Giles
John
PRWin
Sandi
Richardson
Steve
Tripp
Shawn
Cooper
Jones
Greg
Stringer
Greg
Reid
Marsh
Weir
Harold
Services
Sanchez
Ivan
Bill
Fox
Gene Woodward
Lorraine
Mark
Lynn Spencer
Haynes
Michael
Brian
Thayne
Coe
Nathan
Rob
Lead
Developer
OS
Parkinson
Davis
Dave
Bryce Ririe
Joe Brockbank
Summers
Lead
Integration
Developer
02-7657
Printng
Landes
Alan
Andersen
Kent Crowley
Mike Kirsch
Carl
Ron
Ken Perucca
17
Perkins
Draw
Jim Jackson
Data/Org
Lynn
Charts
Lead
02-7659
Merrill
Conversions
Developer
Perrin
Blake
David
Oulmette
Oswald
Jim
Moss
John
Mark
Ron
Lead
PRS
PRS
Primrose
Eiji
Brian
Clark
Lauret
Buhler
Max
Greenwood
Reese
Humphrey
Stephen
Jensen
Stuart
02-7674
Developer
Doug Lee
McClain
Carolyn
Smith
Manager
Components/WP
Scott Sorensen
Lead
Bastian
02-7728
Milt Thibault
Developer
Drawing/Bitmaps
Dave Merrill
Group
Lead
Configuration
EdMoss
Lane
Jay Cook
Johnson
Jim Marsden
Susan
John
Jared
Developer
Hansen
163
Creighton
PerfertFit
Greenwood
64
02-7724
Technology
Rick
Villela
Lead
Developer
Manager
King
Miller
Steve
Director
02-7686
Tippetts
International
Development
El
Gammal
Mohammed
Omar Ahmed
Nissim
Salinas
Testing
Osama Shabaneh
Testing
Intl
Cook
David
Jim Johnson
CONFIDENTIAL
GI
Mac
Shawn Stevens
02-7715
Curtis
Eugene
Director
Mike
Leitch
Randy
Tom
Craig
Frederickson
Kevin
Lead
Mgmt
Keller
Jensen
Del
Don
Mgmt
Application
Jones
Boyd
Daren
Walker
Steve
Tools
02-7676
Morgan
Derek
Moon
Bryce Poole
Lead Developer
Burton
Services
Doug
SDK Development
Manager
Brad Sorensen
Ray
Mike
Core
Gudmundson
Bruce
Chevrier
Mark
Dennis
Adams
Harral
Developer
ODA
Pryor
Pat
Newsom
Russell
Richard
Adam
02-7679
Gary
Blame
.Jestice
Kent
Mark
Interface
Harrison
Kevin
Merrell
Don
User
Developer
InfoCentral
Manager
Dallas
Lee Whitney
20
PF Core
02-7718
Services
N0V00279439
PX0336
NBA
Kevin
Adamson
Director
Testing
Organization
September
Testing
JLene
112
02-7643
Tester
Willes
Print
Coordinator
Rick
Group Leader
Lead
Tester
Clark
Fleming
15
Jim Olsen
Straw
02-7644
Group Leader Presentations
John Bate
Hannett
Doug
Ridge
Keith
Pritchett
Connie
Conversions
Mitchell
David
Bailey
Bowman
Christine
Kresge
Scoftlhorsen
Suites
Brenda
Brett
Nielsen
Robert
Info
Manager
Suites SGML Beta
Audrey Hinman
13-1 02-7646
JudyJohnson
Lorrie
Maughn
LayneBingham
Neal Beckstrand
Rob
Edwards
Eatough
Layne
Shelley
Robert
Hartley
Mitch
Shawn
Bezzant
Steven
Hadlock
Roger Crosland
Susan Higgs
OPEN POSITION Kirk
Lamb 4-1 02-7647
Leader
Project
Kimball
Blackburn
Stuart
David
Perkins
Group
Leader
Rod
OPEN
3-1
02-7717
CJ
02-7721
med
Coleman
Bruning
Jean
Jeff
Collings
Jim Wright
May
Joe
Jeffery
02-7649
MattBeck
Networks
Mike
AOS
Taylor
PaulTew
Borup
Gary Larsen
Randall
Kevin
Grenko
Steve
Mike
Stanger
Hunt
Scott
Salomonson
Stoddard
20-1
02-7655
PerfectFit
Darin
Tech
Nailong
VanAusdal
Stewart
Jerry
Lisa
Anderson
Reese Jensen
Terry
OPEN
Unix
Tokuyama
Tom
02-7648
Constantino
Ron Harper
Asa Young
Marsha Terry
Group Leader
Defrees
POSITION
Jiang
Stallings
Yoshihiro
DOS
Robert
David Jensen
Trent
Marshall
Echols
Todd
Doug Merrill
Gordon Gudmundson
CONFIDENTIAL
Kyle
Magoffin
Darin
for Mike
02-7744
Group Leader International
OPEN POSITION Kevin
Wistisen
Brian
Stauffer
Curt
OPEN POSITION
Chris Low 6-1
Scott
Group Leader
Alan Smoot
Cox
Ericson
Kelly
Gabbert
Brian
Famme
Jonathan
Scruggs
Tester
Larson
Pirente
Jim Stavast
Rasmussen
Jim Sermersheim
Lorilee
leave
Cody Ellsworth
Dan Canfield
Jeff
Darren
02-7654
Reynolds
Bailey
Clay
Mather
Steve
28-1
Bellon
Chuck
Automation/Benchmark
Eric
Richard
Burgi
Crutchl9eld
Brian
Reid
Doug
Jeffery
Bingham
Alan
InfoCentral
18
Draw
Group Leader WPWin
AJ Edwards
POSITION
Staples
Group Leader
Bonnie
Wade
Dave
02-7645
WP
MattMisbach
Wilford
Thane
Intl
Rivers
Johan
Randy Parmer
MattAlmond
Renee Pate
Lead
Leader
02-7656
Chris
Scott
Butler
Project
OPEN POSITION
Phil
Cook
Darren
Envoy
Hansen
BETA
Jerry
Campbell
David
Springall
Scott
Marne
Engine
Gary Huntington
Woolf 24-3
Brad
1995
EdWalters
Lead
Administrative
Ross
-6
26
02-7652
MAC
Poole
Himes
N0V00279440
NBA
PX0336
Documentation
Dave
42
Payne
Organizatjo
02-7638
Senior Documentation
Matt
Whiting
Manager
02-7639
Manager
Documentation
Baker
Lisa
Deirdre
WP
Group
Writer
Calhoun
Writer
George King Writer
Pauline Mortensen
Caroline
Otto
Ken Severn
Dana Williams
JaeLynn
Tracy
Writer
Writer
Writer
Writer
Williams
Brousseau
Writer
Editor
Rick Maddox
Editor
Dan Maryon
Editor
Jensen 02-7641
Stan
Dcc Manager
PerfectOffice
Scott Baddley
Meg
Desposarlo
Chris
Grayson
Steve
Karl
Hansen
Hayes
Scott
Bruce
Writer
lnfoCentral
Writer
I1l
Elizabeth
Writer
Writer
Writer
Kenney
Deena
Group
Writer
Writer
Slaughter Writer
Michaelsen
Mark Talbot Editor
Julia VanDerwerken
Editor
Susan Zeller Smith Editor
Heather
Nibley
Doc Manager
02-7642
PR
Production
Rick Brough
Writer
Jessica Draper
Greg
Writer
Writer
Merrill
Karen
Yvonne
Group
Todd Writer
Winn
Julie
Westergren
Mike
Harris
Michelle
Rich
Young
Chatfield
Jim Fowler
Jason
Kristen
Production
Production
Production
Tirrell
Production
Black
Manager
Technician
Technicial
Technician
Editor
Shauna Harris Editor
Brown 02-7638
Acting Lead Rousseau
Team
Gary
Wendy
CONFIDENTIAL
Fsilzke
Writer
N0V0027944
Novell Confidential
October 16 1995
Assistant
Underwood
Do Not Copy
Sandy
Executive
Pro
Applications
Quattro
or Distribute
Dorothy Wise
Business
Director
Novell Business Applications
Quattro Pro
PX0336
PX0336
CONFIDENTIAL
N0V00279443
PX0336
EMPUD
NAME
JOBTITLE
48262
BINGHAMBONNIE
SUPR
48357
CONSTANTINOTHOMAS
SW/HW
44547
OLSENJAMES
SOFTWARE ENGINEER
45994
STAPLESMARNE
SUPR
48429
STODDARDLORILEE
SUPR
46887
TERRYMARSHA
SIJPR
46973
WILLESJLENE
ADMINISTRATIVE
47205
WOOLF ROSS
MGR
44664
GOODMANROBERT
SOFTWARE ENGINEER
8864
HADDOCK RICHARD
LEE
JAMES
GRADE
SOF1WARE ENGINEERING
SUPERVISOR
NAME
LOCATION
21
ADAMSONKEVIN
OREM
19
ADAMSONKEVIN
OREM
21
ADAMSONKEVIN
OREM
SOFTWARE ENGINEERING
21
ADAMSONKEVIN
OREM
SOFTWARE ENGINEERING
21
ADAMSONKEVIN
OREM
SOFTWARE ENGINEERING
21
ADAMSONKEVIN
OREM
ADAMSONKEVIN
OREM
23
ADAMSONKEVIN
OREM
23
BARKERLAURENCE
OREM
22
BARKERLAURENCE
OREM
20
BARKERLAURENCE
OREM
II
21
BARKERLAURENCE
OREM
ASSOC
TEST
II
ASSIST
II
SOF1WARE ENGINEERING
PRODUCT MGR
II
SR
II
HUMAN FACTORS
SPEC
44221
HARUCHGEORCE
44981
PENCERICK
SOFTWARE ENGINEER
47234
STODDARDTHERON
SOF1WARE
ENGINEER
CONSULTAN
24
BARKERLAURENCE
OREM
45609
WHITMERPAUL
SOFTWARE
ENGINEER
SR
23
BARKERLAURENCE
OREM
47189
BOYERHEATHER
PRODUCT MGR
21
BELL ROGER
OREM
21
BELL ROGER
OREM
BELLROGER
OREM
19
BINGHAMBONNIE
OREM
20
BINGHAMBONNIE
OREM
48202
PRODUCT MGR
HARDINGDAVID
48013
JOYNERBOBI
ADMINISTRATIVE
48438
BAILEYCAROLYN
SW/MW
BECKMATrHEW
SOFTWARE
TEST
ASSOC
19
BINGHAMBONNIE
OREM
TEST
ASSOC
19
BINGI-IAMBONNIE
OREM
19
BINGMAMBONNIE
OREM
47480
ASSIST
II
ASSOC
TEST
ENGINEER
ASSOC
BELLONBRIAN
SW/HW
45881
CANFIELDDANIEL
SW/MW
47072
COLEMANCLAY
HUMAN FACTORS
47278
COXG
JONATHAN
SW/MW
TEST
ASSOC
19
BINGHAMBONNIE
OREM
44523
CRUTCHFIELDALAN
SW/HW
TEST
ASSOC
19
BINGHAMBONNIE
OREM
45168
CURTSTEPHEN
SW/HW
TEST
ASSOC
19
BINGHAMBONNIE
OREM
44972
EDWARDSANNE
SW/HW
TEST
ASSOC
19
BINGI-IAMBONNIE
OREM
47994
ELLSWORTIICODY
SW/HW
TEST
ASSOC
19
BINGMAMBONNIE
OREM
45369
ERICSONSPENCER
47316
KELLY
ASSOC
20
BINGHAMBONNIE
OREM
ASSOC
19
BINGHAMBONNIE
OREM
SOFTWARE ENGINEER
ASSOC
48986
FAMMEJOSEPH
SW/HW
TEST
49368
LARSONJEAN
SW/HW
TEST
ASSOC
19
BINGRAMBONNIE
OREM
51310
LEEJOUNGHEE
SW/HW
TEST
ASSOC
19
BINGHAMBONNIE
OREM
45255
LOWCHRISTOPHER
SOFTWARE ENGINEER
20
BINGHAMBONNIE
OREM
45558
PIRENTEJEFFREY
SW/HW
TEST ASSOC
19
BINGHAMBONNIE
OREM
46409
REYNOLDSCHARLES
SW/HW
TEST ASSOC
19
BINGHAMBONNIE
OREM
45853
STALJFFERRANDALL
SOflWARE ENGINEER
ASSOC
20
BINGHAMBONNIE
OREM
45157
STAVASTW
SOFTWARE ENGINEER
ASSOC
20
BINGHAMBONNIE
OREM
45215
TAYLORMICHAEL
SW/MW
19
BINGHAMBONNIE
OREM
49027
TEWPAUL
HUMAN FACTORS
19
BINGHAMBONNIE
OREM
48750
WRIGHTJAMES
SW/HW
19
BINGHAMBONNIE
OREM
ALLENC DENNIS
HUMAN FACTORS
III
22
BLISSRANDY
OREM
BAILEYKEITH
SOFTWARE ENGINEER
SR
23
BLISSRANDY
OREM
MADSENROBERT
SOFTWARE ENGINEER
SR
23
BLISSRANDY
OREM
MARTELJOSEPH
SOFTWARE ENGINEER
CONSULTAN
24
BLISSRANDY
OREM
23
BLISSRANDY
OREM
24
BRERETONBRUCE
OREM
BRERETONBRUCE
OREM
45187
49168
48100
48814
JAMES
ASSOC
TEST ASSOC
ASSOC
TEST ASSOC
SPEC
PAGESTANLEY
MGR HUMAN FACTORS
48038
ADAMSONKEVIN
MGR SOFTWARE ENGINEERING SR
47305
BAKERLINDA
ADMINISTRATIVE
48384
CREIGHTONN
47089
46940
ASSIST
III
DIR
DEVELOPMENT
25
BRERETONBRUCE
OREM
GIBBGARY
DIR
DEVELOPMENT
25
BRERETONBRUCE
OREM
48770
MEYERSERIC
DIR
DEVELOPMENT
25
BRERETONBRUCE
OREM
46698
PAYNEDAVID
DIR
TECHNICAL
24
BRERETONBRUCE
OREM
BRERETONBRUCE
OREM
THOMAS
PUBLCATIONS
DIR
DEVELOPMENT
25
DIR
DEVELOPMENT
25
BRERETONBRUCE
OREM
WEITZEILSTEVEN
DIR
DEVELOPMENT
25
BRERETONBRUCE
OREM
44571
GAVJOHN
SOFTWARE ENGINEER
SR
23
BROWNALAN
OREM
45724
NICOLLALAN
SOFTWARE ENGINEER
CONSULTAN
24
BROWNALAN
OREM
46998
BURGIRODNEY
SW/MW
TEST
ASSOC
19
BUTLERDARRENC
OREM
44769
JEFFERYJOHAN
SW/HW
TEST
ASSOC
19
BUTLERDARRENC
OREM
46626
MISBACHMATF
SW/HW
TEST
ASSOC
19
BUTLERDARRENC
OREM
48207
REIDSHAWN
46311
TIPPETTSSTEVEN
45531
CONFIDENTIAL
I-I
N0V00279444
PX0336
EMPLID
NAME
JOBTITLE
GRADE
49339
RIVERSDAVID
SW/HW
44285
BRERETONBRUCE
VP DEVELOPMENT/APPLICATIONS
47849
HARRISJANALYN
ADMINISTRATIVE
44427
MELLAGLEN
8746
TEST ASSOC
SUPERVISOR
NAME
LOCATION
OREM
19
ASSIST
BUTLERDARRENC
26
CALKINSDAVID
MARK
OREM
CALKINSDAVID
MARK
OREM
III
VP MKTG
WISEDOROTHY
26
CALKINSDAVID
MARK
OREM
VP DEVELOPMENT/APPLICATIONS
OSBORN
26
CALKINSDAVID
MARK
SCO1TS
VALLEY
48121
BROADI-IEADJESSE
SOF1WARE ENGINEER
III
22
CANNONSTEVEN
OREM
44529
BURDE1TEJIMMY
SOF1WARE ENGINEER
III
22
CANNONSTEVENM
OREM
46744
GALJFINALAN
SOF1WARE ENGINEER
III
22
CANNONSTEVEN
OREM
48934
HIJNSAKER BRENT
SOFTWARE ENGINEER
II
21
CANNONSTEVENM
OREM
44686
NAYROBERT
SOF1WARE ENGINEER
SR
23
CANNONSTEVEN
OREM
44577
STUMPEREGINALD
SOFTWARE ENGINEER
III
22
CANNONSTEVEN
OREM
48428
SANDERSTHOMAS
MGR SOFTWARE ENGINEERING SR
24
CHENEYMARDELL
OREM
48200
STOKESRANDALL
SOFTWARE ENGINEER
CONSULTAN
24
CHENEYMARDELL
15056
BONDIROBERT
SOFTWARE ENGINEER
II
21
CONNORSTEVEN
PATRI
SCOTS
VALLEY
8733
CROCKETTJONATHAN
SOFTWARE ENGINEER
ASSOC
20
CONNORSTEVEN
PATRI
SCOTFS
VALLEY
5983
CROSSAMY
SOFTWARE ENGINEER
ASSOC
20
CONNORSTEVEN
PATRI
SCOTTS
VALLEY
5868
DAWSONJOHN
SOFTWARE ENGINEER
ASSOC
20
CONNORSTEVEN
PATRI
VALLEY
5981
DOCKERYWILLIAM
NELSO
SOFTWARE ENGINEER
ASSOC
20
CONNORSTEVEN
PATRI
SUE
SOFTWARE ENGINEER
ASSOC
20
CONNORSTEVEN
PATRI
PATRI
SCOTS
SCOTS
SCOTS
SCOTS
8752
8777
5883
DAN
BARRY
MARIE
HARLAN
HULLQUISTREBECCA
VALLEY
VALLEY
VALLEY
SOFTWARE ENGINEER
CHUNG
20
ASSOC
20
CONNORSTEVEN
PATRI
SCOT1S
VALLEY
SOFTWARE ENGINEER
PODOKSHIKVYACHESLAV
ASSOC
CONNORSTEVEN
SOFTWARE ENGINEER
DENNIS
LANENORMAN
OREM
ASSOC
20
CONNORSTEVEN
PATRI
SCO1TS
VALLEY
19
CONNOR STEVEN
PATRI
SCO1TS
VALLEY
21
CONNORSTEVEN
PATRI
SCOTFS
VALLEY
5685
TONGCHI
8769
ULLMANNJEFFREY
ALLEN
SW/HW
8745
WILKMANRICHARD
WALTE
SOF1WARE ENGINEER
TEST ASSOC
II
49051
HARPERRONALD
SW/HW
TEST ASSOC
19
CONSTANTINOTHOMAS
OREM
49337
YOUNGASA
SW/HW
TEST ASSOC
19
CONSTANTINOTHOMAS
OREM
46778
48765
48970
SOFTWARE ENGINEER
JOHNSONJAMES
MIDDLETON
MGR
IIICHARLES
SOFTWARE ENGINEERING SR
SOFTWARE ENGINEER
VILLELAMIGUEL
CONSULTAN
24
24
22
III
CREIGHTONN
THOMAS
OREM
CREIGHTONN
THOMAS
OREM
CREIGHTONN
THOMAS
45447
GREENW000EUGENE
SOFTWARE ENGINEER
SR
23
CURTISDONALD
46818
HANSENRANDY
SOFTWARE ENGINEER
SR
23
CURTISDONALD
5810
5846
5935
8759
45439
GROVECYNTHIA
DENNEHYMERVYN
SCOTS
VALLEY
DENNEHYMERVYN
FRAN
SCO1TS
VALLEY
DENNEHYMERVYN
FRAN
SCOTTS
VALLEY
21
DENNEHYMERVYN
FRAN
SCOTTS
VALLEY
III
22
DENNISBLAINE
OREM
II
21
DENNISBLAINE
OREM
II
21
DENNISBLAINE
OREM
PETER
TECH
WRITER
III
NELSON
TECH
WRITER
III
21
CO-OP
PIROFALODAVE
MARK
POWANDAJEFFREY
BRADLE
SORENSENDAVID
TECH
B.S
WRITER
III
SOFTWARE ENGINEER
SOFTWARE ENGINEER
RAY
OREM
FRAN
21
DERPICHNIKOLA
OREM
OREM
44580
STRINGERG
46015
TRIPPMIKED
SOF1WARE ENGINEER
44989
WIGGINSGREGORY
SOFTWARE ENGINEER
II
21
DENNISBLAINE
OREM
49077
BEAUCRAMP ROBERT
SOFTWARE ENGINEER
III
22
FAGERBURGERIC
OREM
45642
BROOKSBYSCOT
SOFTWARE ENGINEER
20
FAGERBURGERIC
OREM
47191
GOODWINGREGORY
SOFTWARE ENGINEER
III
22
FAGERBURGERIC
OREM
47185
MORGANCHARLES
SOF1WARE ENGINEER
III
22
FAGERBURGERIC
OREM
PRICESTEPHEN
SOFTWARE ENGINEER
III
22
FAGERBURGERIC
OREM
RASMUSSENKARL
SOFTWARE ENGINEER
III
22
FAGERBURGERIC
45519
48184
JOS
SCOTTS
VALLEY
21
FONTENOTSTEVEN
JOS
SCOTFS
VALLEY
ASSOC
20
FONTENOTSTEVEN
JOS
SCO1TS
VALLEY
SOFTWARE ENGINEER
ASSOC
20
FONTENOTSTEVEN
JOS
SCOTS
VALLEY
SOFTWARE ENGINEER
ASSOC
20
FONTENOTSTEVEN
JOS
SCOTTS
VALLEY
FONTENOTSTEVEN
JOS
SCOTTS
VALLEY
19
FONTENOTSTEVEN
JOS
SCO1TS
VALLEY
21
FONTENOTSTEVEN
JOS
VALLEY
FONTENOTSTEVEN
JOS
SCOTS
SCOTS
JOS
SCO1TS
VALLEY
BLAKEI-IEATHER
LYNNE
8706
BROWNJEFFREY
GENE
SOF1WARE ENGINEER
8778
DAHLBYJOSHUA
SAl
SOFTWARE ENGINEER
8760
DINWIDDIESTEPHEN
8728
EGGIMANNSTACY
8751
5967
8771
8710
5988
KANTERHOWARD
LEONAR
MALKEVICHMARINA
MUDD
PENELOPE
VIGENTTINA
MARIE
WANGGUANGRAN
CA CO-OP
LEE
B.S
SOFThVARE
SW/HW
ENGINEER
II
ASSOC
TEST AS SOC
SOFTWARE ENGINEER
II
SOFTWARE ENGINEER
ASSOC
SOFTWARE ENGINEER
ASSOC
20
FONTENOTSTEVEN
21
FORD
KARL
20
FORDKARL
OREM
23
FORD
OREM
JORGENSENKIRK
HUMAN FACTORS
SPEC
PAINTERTIMOTHY
SOFTWARE ENGINEER
GOWANSR
48542
48578
CONFIDENTIAL
VALLEY
OREM
SPEC
MARK
20
20
HUMAN FACTORS
46090
OREM
FONTENOTSTEVEN
5940
PAUL
ASSOC
II
SR
KARL
NO V002
79445
PX0336
EMPLID
NAME
SUPERVISOR
GRADE
JOBTITLE
NAME
LOCATION
47239
BORUPBRIAN
SW/HW
TEST ASSOC
19
GABBERTKENDALL
OREM
49398
GRENKOKEVIN
SWIHW TEST ASSOC
19
GABBERTKENDALL
OREM
44622
HUNTSCOU
SW/HW
TEST ASSOC
19
GABBERTKENDALL
OREM
45954
LARSEN
SW/HW
TEST ASSOC
19
GABBERTKENDALL
OREM
44408
SALOMONSONSCOTF
SOFTWARE ENGINEER
20
GABBERTKENDALL
OREM
45232
STANGERMICHAEL
SW/HW
19
GABBERTKENDALL
OREM
46009
COXRICI-IARD
PRODUCT MKTG ENG
21
GARLICKBRENT
OREM
48995
SHROPSHIREEDWIN
PRODUCT MGR
21
GARLICKBRENT
OREM
49080
SILVAVICKI
COMMUNICATIONS
PROJECT
SPEC
19
GARLICKBRENT
OREM
50668
SMITH BRENDA
COMMUNICATIONS
PROJECT
COOR
18
GARLICKBRENT
OREM
45910
CHRISTENSENBRENT
SOFTWARE ENGINEER
SR
23
GAVINLORIR
OREM
49059
FOXLORRAINE
SOFTWARE ENGINEER
II
21
GAVINLORIR
OREM
49386
MARSHDAVID
SOFTWARE ENGINEER
23
GAVINLORIR
OREM
45106
SANCI-IEZIVAN
SOFTWARE ENGINEER
III
22
GAVINLORIR
OREM
45827
SPENCERLYNN
SOFTWARE ENGINEER
II
21
GAVINLORIR
OREM
46851
WEIRHAROLD
SOFTWARE ENGINEER
II
21
GAVINLORIR
OREM
45563
BARKER LAURENCE
SOFTWARE ENGINEER
SR
23
GIBBGARY
OREM
45417
BATESGREGORY
SOFTWARE ENGINEER
SR
23
GIBBGARY
OREM
46792
BLISSRANDY
MGR SOFTWARE ENGINEERING SR
24
GIBBGARY
OREM
45757
DODDS REBECCA
SOFTWARE ENGINEER
22
GIBBGARY
OREM
45516
JARVISSUSAN
HUMAN FACTORS
20
GIBBGARY
OREM
47109
LARSENNOLAN
DIR
25
GIBBGARY
OREM
48913
LOWRYSTEVEN
SOF1WARE ENGINEER
23
GIBBGARY
OREM
46869
LUNTMARCUS
WPIDEV
22
GIBBGARY
OREM
48451
MERRIFIELDMITCHELL
MGR SOFTWARE ENGINEERING
23
GIBBGARY
OREM
49153
YOUNGJACK
HUMAN FACTORS
22
GIBBGARY
8775
GARY
DEVELOPMENT
SR
MGMT
PROJECT
SPECIALIS
SPEC
II
III
22
III
OREM
GILLISBRET
JAMES
SCOTFS
VALLEY
SCOTFS
8770
VALLEY
ASSOC
20
GILLISBRET
SOFTWARE ENGINEER
SR
23
GILLISBRET
JAMES
SCO1TS
VALLEY
SOFTWARE ENGINEER
SR
23
GILLISBRET
JAMES
VALLEY
SOFTWARE ENGINEER
III
22
GILLISBRET
JAMES
MARS SOFTWARE ENGINEER
SR
23
GILLISBRET
JAMES
SOFTWARE ENGINEER
SR
23
GILLISBRET
JAMES
SCOTS
SCOTS
SCOTS
SCOTS
SOFTWARE ENGINEER
BAILEYSTEWART
JAMES
II
21
GILLISBRET
JAMES
SCO1TS
VALLEY
SOFTWARE ENGINEER
III
22
GILLISBRET
JAMES
VALLEY
SOFTWARE ENGINEER
II
21
GILLISBRET
JAMES
SCOTS
SCOTS
VALLEY
VALLEY
ARONFREDD
TOBIAS
PETER
CLIFTBRUCE
RAY
5857
COCHRANGLENN
8738
CRAWFORDROBERT
8776
DUNNROGER
5823
HUANGHEY-YAO
8750
KOHSIEN-JYWAN
5822
MELSONGREGORY
8721
III
SOFTWARE ENGINEER
8763
5811
SR
SPEC
SOFTWARE ENGINEER
APRESIANDMITRY
ASSOC
TEST ASSOC
FLOYD
SANTEEJOHN
GORDON
ALLEN
PATRICK
SR
23
GILLISBRET
JAMES
SR
23
GILLISBRET
JAMES
SCOTFS
21
SOFTWARE ENGINEER
SCO1TS
GRAZIOPLENECHRISTIN
GRAZIOPLENECHRISTIN
GRAZIOPLENECHRISTIN
OREM
21
GRAZIOPLENECHRISTIN
OREM
20
GRAZIOPLENECHRISTIN
OREM
20
GRAZIOPLENECHRISTIN
OREM
19
GRAZIOPLENECHRISTIN
VALLEY
OREM
GRAZIOPLENECHRISTIN
VALLEY
OREM
20
VALLEY
OREM
21
VALLEY
OREM
WEYZENPETER
SOFTWARE ENGINEER
48810
BRUNSONWARREN
EDITOR
51303
CARPENTERMARK
45909
CONNORM
46552
FIELDBETH
46089
LARSEN
JEFFREY
COMMUNICATIONS
PROGRAM MGR
48840
MORRIS
KELLY
COMMUNICATIONS
PROJECT
46945
NELSONJANE
45096
POMEROYNANCY
COMMUNICATIONS
44801
SCHOUTENMICHAEL
MGR MARCOM
22
GRAZIOPLENECHRISTIN
OREM
47559
TANNEREUZABETH
MGR COMMUNICATIONS
22
GRAZIOPLENECHRISTIN
OREM
49465
OHYAMAHIDEKI
SOFTWARE ENGINEER
23
GREENHALGHMICNAEL
OREM
8725
5953
JAMES
JEAN LAM BERT
ANNE
ANN KEMP
LINMANSCOTT
RANDALL
III
PROGRAM MGR
COMMUNICATIONS
GRAPHICS
DESIGNER
ADMINISTRATIVE
GRAPHICS
ASSIST
DESIGNER
PRODUCT MGR
IV
III
MGR
IV
PROJECT
SR
SPEC
22
II
HAGEJOSEPH
SCO1TS
47058
BLACKLINDA
SOFTWARE ENGINEER
SR
23
HALLBRADLEY
49065
CRABTREEWAYNE
SOFTWARE ENGINEER
III
22
HALLBRADLEY
OREM
44414
ENGBERGMICHAEL
SOFTWARE ENGINEER
SR
23
HALLBRADLEY
OREM
48009
ERICKSONKYLE
SOF1WARE ENGINEER
SR
23
HALLBRADLEY
OREM
45067
MORANSTEVEN
SOFTWARE ENGINEER
SR
23
HALL BRADLEY
OREM
44645
SCHIFFMANROD
SOFTWARE ENGINEER
SR
23
HALLBRADLEY
OREM
44759
FAGERBURGERIC
SOFTWARE ENGINEER
SR
23
HALLMEYERDAVID
OREM
48270
FORDKARL
SOFTWARE ENGINEER
SR
23
HALLMEYERDAVID
VALLEY
OREM
OREM
CONFIDENTIAL
NO V002
79446
PX0336
SUPERVISOR
LOCATION
JOBTITLE
45268
HALLBRADLEY
SOF1WARE ENGINEER
SR
23
HALLMEYERDAVID
45791
JOHNSONKELLY
SOFTWARE ENGINEER
SR
23
HALLMEYERDAVID
OREM
46766
MILLECAMJAMES
SOFTWARE ENGINEER
CONSULTAN
24
HALLMEYERDAVID
OREM
46657
SHOELLLEONARD
SOFTWARE ENGINEER
CONSULTAN
24
HALLMEYERDAVID
OREM
48398
STRONGLAYNE
SOFTWARE ENGINEER
SR
23
HALLMEYERDAVID
OREM
49178
VILBURNJOHN
SOFTWARE ENGINEER
CONSULTAN
24
HALLMEYERDAVID
OREM
48481
WARDKERRY
SOF1WARE ENGINEER
22
HALLMEYERDAVID
OREM
48968
BROWNMICI-IAEL
PRODUCT MGR
21
HARKNESSDAVID
OREM
45546
PARKCHRISTINE
PROJECT
17
HARKNESSDAVID
OREM
48729
COOPERDAVID
SOFTWARE ENGINEER
III
22
HARRALADAM
OREM
45201
GILESSTEVEN
SOFTWARE ENGINEER
III
22
HARRALADAM
OREM
22
HARRALADAM
OREM
22
HARRALADAM
OREM
23
HARRALADAM
OREM
HARRISDON
AUSTRALIASYDNEY
48120
46125
45628
GUDMUNDSONDOUGLAS
JONESDOUGLAS
GRADE
NAME
NAME
EMPLID
III
ADMINISTRATOR
SOFTWARE ENGINEER
III
SOFTWARE ENGINEER
RICHARDSONGREGORY
SOFTWARE ENGINEER
III
SR
44754
AGEEWILLIAM
SALES MKTG SPEC
44929
DOWDMICHAEL
SALES MKTG SPEC
49494
GALANCARLOS
SALES MKTG CONSULTANT
45763
GASSMANKENT
PRODUCT MGR
II
HARRISDON
OREM
HARRISDON
OREM
HARRISDON
GERMANYDUSSELDORF
HARRISDON
OREM
HARRISDON
CANADA
HARRISDON
HOLLAND
HARRISDON
OREM
HARRISDON
ENGLANDBRACKNELL
19
HINMANAUDREY
OREM
OREM
ASSOC
21
HANSENVOLKER
44406
HOLT
ADMINISTRATIVE
50454
LEVYMIKE
TECH
MKTG CONSULTANT
50222
LOMANHENK
TECH
MARKETING
45643
STIRLANDSHAUN
PRODUCT MGR
49869
SUMNERDANIEL
TECH
47582
BAILEVBRENDA
SW/HW
MARJORIE
SINGAPORESINGAPORE
HARRISDON
III
TECH
9145
MARKETING
SPECIALIST
ASSIST
II
II
SPECIALIST
II
22
II
MARKETING
OREM
SPECIALIST
II
TEST ASSOC
SW/HW
TEST ASSOC
19
HINMANAUDREY
BEZZANTSHAWN
SW/HW
TEST
ASSOC
19
HINMANAUDREY
OREM
19
HINMANAUDREY
TORONTO
OREM
47700
BECKSTRAND
46151
NEAL
BOWMANBRETr
SWIHW TEST ASSOC
46748
HADLOCKSTEPHEN
SW/HW
TEST
ASSOC
19
HINMANAUDREY
OREM
44730
HANNErrDOUG
SW/HW
TEST
ASSOC
19
HINMANAUDREY
OREM
48181
HARTLEYROBERT
SOFTWARE ENGINEER
20
HINMANAUDREY
OREM
47979
JOHNSONJUDITH
SW/HW
19
HINMANAUDREY
OREM
45812
MAUGHANLORRIE
SOFTWARE ENGINEER
20
HINMANAUDREY
OREM
48599
PRITCHETrCHRISTINE
SW/HW
ASSOC
19
HINMANAUDREYS
OREM
45183
STRAWCONNIE
SWIHW TEST ASSOC
19
HINMANAUDREY
OREM
49040
BADDLEYROBERT
TECH
WRITER
II
20
JENSENSTANA
OREM
44203
DESPOSORIOMARGARET
TECH
WRITER
II
20
JENSENSTAN
OREM
48813
GRAYSONCHRIS
TECH
WRITER
IV
22
JENSENSTAN
OREM
49079
HANSENSTEVEN
TECH
WRITER
II
20
JENSENSTANA
OREM
45731
HAYESKARL
TECH
WRITER
IV
22
JENSENSTAN
OREM
47987
WRITER
III
21
JENSENSTANA
OREM
21
JENSENSTANA
OREM
21
JENSENSTANA
OREM
III
21
JENSENSTAN
OREM
III
21
JENSENSTANA
OREM
20
JENSENSTANA
OREM
21
JENSENSTAN
OREM
CONSULTAN
24
JEPSENKARL
OREM
JEPSENKARL
OREM
44618
TEST
TEST
ASSOC
ASSOC
ASSOC
KENNEYSCOU
TECH
46149
MICHELSENBRUCE
SOFTWARE ENGINEER
49029
SLAUGHTERELIZABETH
TECH
44257
SMITHSUSAN
47166
TALBOTMARK
EDITOR
46061
TRIPPDEENA
TECH
44298
VANDERWERKENJULIA
EDITOR
45378
ASHCRAFTGARY
SOFTWARE ENGINEER
48532
BOYERKENNETH
SOFTWARE ENGINEER
III
22
48852
DtJNCANDAVID
SOFTWARE ENGINEER
III
22
JEPSENKARL
OREM
48214
HAMILTONDAVID
SOFTWARE ENGINEER
SR
23
JEPSENKARL
OREM
CONSULTAN
24
JEPSENKARL
OREM
ZELLER
JESSE
WRITER
EDITOR
WRITER
II
III
II
III
48053
ROPERPAUL
SOFTWARE ENGINEER
44229
TINGEYMICI-IAEL
SOFTWARE ENGINEER
III
22
JEPSENKARL
OREM
47289
WATrSBARRY
SOFTWARE ENGINEER
SR
23
JEPSENKARL
OREM
48162
CANNONSTEVEN
SOFTWARE ENGINEER
SR
23
JOHNSONJAMES
OREM
46725
HARRALADAM
SOFTWARE ENGINEER
CONSULTAN
24
JOHNSONJAMES
OREM
II
21
JOHNSONJAMES
OREM
II
21
JOHNSONJAMES
OREM
8463
45412
RAGANJOHN
STANDINGBRENT
CONFIDENTIAL
PATRICK
SOFTWARE ENGINEER
SOFTWARE ENGINEER
N0V00279447
PX0336
NAME
JOBTITLE
48300
WHITNEYLEE
SOFTWARE ENGINEER
SR
23
JOHNSONJAMES
OREM
48078
GLEDHILLSTEVEN
SOFTWARE ENGINEER
SR
23
JOHNSONKELLY
OREM
48652
LANGLOISMARK
SOF1WARE ENGINEER
SR
23
JOHNSONKELLY
OREM
45779
LOYNDRICKY
SOFTWARE ENGINEER
III
22
JOHNSONKELLY
OREM
48310
TUCKROBIN
SOFTWARE ENGINEER
SR
23
JOHNSONKELLY
OREM
48322
COENATHAN
SOFTWARE ENGINEER
SR
23
JOHNSONWILLARD
OREM
48568
HAYNESMARK
SOFTWARE ENGINEER
III
22
JOHNSONWILLARD
OREM
49536
MOONROBERT
SOFTWARE ENGINEER
III
22
JOHNSONWILLARD
OREM
48137
ThAYNEMICI-IAEL
SOFTWARE ENGINEER
III
22
JOHNSONWILLARD
OREM
44396
VANDEMERWEWILLIAM
SOFTWARE ENGINEER
III
22
JOHNSONWILLARD
OREM
46041
WALKERSTEVEN
SOFTWARE ENGINEER
III
22
JOHNSONWILLARD
OREM
45356
WOODWARDGENE
SOFTWARE ENGINEER
II
21
JOHNSONWILLARD
OREM
20
KRAFTKAREN
19
LAMBBRADLEYR
19
EMPLID
GRADE
5941
WARRENAMITY
SOFTWARE ENGINEER
45549
NANSENSCOTT
SW/NW
TEST
48979
SPRINGALLKIM
SW/NW
TEST ASSOC
44631
HEAPSSHIRLEY
COMMUNICATIONS
44314
ALBERTUHL
HUMAN FACTORS
SPEC
48772
JOHNSGARDTODD
HUMAN FACTORS
SPEC
48412
WALLENTINEMELJSSA
HUMAN FACTORS
SPEC
44385
BERGMANNEUGENE
PRODUCT MGR
45841
BUSHMANCRAIG
PRODUCT MGR
46446
CHRISTENTAMALIN
ADMINISTRATIVE
46259
CHRISTIANSONK
BALL
THOR
ASSOC
ASSOC
47193
DARAISDAMON
45887
LUNDELLCHRIS
NAME
LOCATION
LOUISE
SCOTS
VALLEY
OREM
LAMBBRADLEY
OREM
18
LARSENJEFFREY
OREM
20
LARSENNOLAN
OREM
22
LARSENNOLAN
OREM
20
LARSENNOLAN
OREM
II
22
LEFEVREDAVID
OREM
II
22
LEFEVREDAVID
OREM
LEFEVREDAVIDA
OREM
PROJECT
COOR
III
ASSIST
III
LEFEVREDAVID
OREM
22
LEFEVREDAVIDA
OREM
21
LEFEVREDAVIDA
OREM
23
LEFEVREDAVIDA
OREM
21
LEFEVREDAVIDA
OREM
22
PRODUCT MGRI
PRODUCT MGR
SUPERVISOR
LEFEVRE DAVID
OREM
21
PRODUCT MGRI
II
MILLERBRUCE
PRODUCT MGR
48081
PFISTERMICHELLE
PRODUCT MGRI
44772
RICHARDSONMARY
PRODUCT MGR
2609
ROUNDYJACQUELINE
PRODUCT MGR
21
LEFEVREDAVID
OREM
48061
WHITTAKERT000
PRODUCT MGRI
21
LEFEVREDAVID
OREM
47813
WOOLFKARI
PRODUCT MGRI
21
LEFEVREDAVIDA
OREM
23
LIAWWEIKUO
SCOTTS
45406
8740
45784
ECHOLSKYLE
46897
45101
48165
5914
II
SOFTWARE ENGINEER
ALAN
ORTONDAVID
III
SR
VALLEY
SW/HW
TEST
ASSOC
19
LOWCHRISTOPHER
OREM
JIANGNAILONG
SW/NW
TEST
ASSOC
19
LOWCHRISTOPHER
OREM
STALLINGSTODD
SOFTWARE ENGINEER
ASSOC
20
LOWCHRISTOPHER
OREM
TOKUYAMAYOSHIHIRO
SOFTWARE ENGINEER
ASSOC
20
LOWCHRISTOPHER
OREM
ASKTONDAVID
SOFIWARE
21
LOWMURRAY
KEVIN
SCOTTS
VALLEY
23
LOWMURRAY
KEVIN
VALLEY
22
LOWMURRAY
KEVIN
21
LOWMURRAY
KEVIN
SCOTS
SCOTS
SCOTS
24
LOWMURRAY
KEVIN
SCOTTS
VALLEY
21
LOWMURRAY
KEVIN
SCOTS
VALLEY
III
22
LOWRYSTEVEN
OREM
II
21
LOWRYSTEVEN
OREM
21
LOWRYSTEVEN
OREM
21
LOWRYSTEVEN
OREM
SR
23
MANNSTEVEN
OREM
II
21
MANNSTEVENW
OREM
PERRY
ENGINEER
II
SOFTWARE ENGINEER
JAMES
8781
GILLISBRET
8764
GLASSEYCOLIN
ROGER
PROGRAM MANAGER
8722
SCOTTMICHAEL
GORDON
SOFTWARE ENGINEER
5884
TIMMONSMICI-IAEL
8727
WISENANCY
SR
EUGEN
LOUISE
IV
II
SOFTWARE ENGINEER
PROGRAM MANAGER
49478
CHADOVICHALEXEI
KINTJORDAN
SOFTWARE ENGINEER
45505
LEWISSCOTt
HUMAN FACTORS
48791
MAGERBRAD
III
SOFTWARE ENGINEER
46467
CONSULTAN
PRODUCT MGRI
SPEC
45804
GEE
GREGORY
SOFTWARE ENGINEER
44201
II
VALLEY
VALLEY
KNAPTONKENNETH
SOFTWARE ENGINEER
45633
LINDSEYTHOMAS
SOFTWARE ENGINEER
ASSOC
20
MANNSTEVEN
OREM
47447
MAGLEBYMATSON
SOFTWARE ENGINEER
ASSOC
20
MANNSTEVENW
OREM
45655
PACKERT TYLER
SOFTWARE ENGINEER
ASSOC
20
MANNSTEVENW
OREM
47577
PORCAROJEFF
SOFTWARE ENGINEER
II
21
MANNSTEVENW
OREM
44430
STEVENSROBERT
SOFTWARE ENGINEER
SR
23
MANNSTEVENW
OREM
48920
STURGISROD
SOFIWARE
II
21
MANNSTEVENW
PRODUCT MGRI
21
MCINNESANDREW
CAME SCOTS VALLEY
PRODUCT MGRI
21
MCINNESANDREW
CAME SCOTtS
VALLEY
23
MCINNESANDREW
CAME SCOTTS
VALLEY
5956
CARTERPETER
8712
GOULDINGLEANNE
5828
46481
JAMES
RAE
ENGINEER
HAGEJOSEPH
PRODUCT MGR
DANIELS BROOKE
ADMINISTRATIVE
CONFIDENTIAL
III
ASSIST
II
MCKINLEYBRENT
OREM
OREM
N0V00279448
PX0336
NAME
JOBTITLE
45262
MODERSITZKIBLAKE
PRODUCT MGR
45712
NORBERGMICHAEL
PRODUCT MGR
EMPLID
GRADE
NAME
SUPERVISOR
LOCATION
II
22
MCKINLEYBRENT
OREM
III
23
MCKINLEYBRENT
OREM
21
MCKINLEYBRENT
OREM
24
MELLAGLEN
OREM
20
MELLAGLEN
OREM
MELLAGLEN
OREM
23
MELLAGLEN
OREM
24
MELLAGLEN
OREM
23
MELLAGLEN
OREM
25
MELLAGLEN
OREM
TIPPETSMICHAEL
PRODUCT MGR
49179
BELLROGER
MGR PRODUCT
50592
BOWDENKIRK
MARKET ANALYST
47096
BROWNBEVERLY
ADMINISTRATIVE
48318
GARLICKBRENT
PRODUCT MGR
44301
GRAZIOPLENECHRISTINE
DIR
47562
HARKNESSDAVID
PRODUCT MGR
45346
HARRISDON
DIR
48768
LEFEVREDAVID
PRODUCT MGR
III
23
MELLAGLEN
OREM
44725
MCKINLEYBRENT
MGR PRODUCT
LINE
24
MELLAGLEN
OREM
47172
NELSONSCO1T
MGR PRODUCT
LINE
24
MELLAGLEN
OREM
49165
SORENSENDONALD
PRODUCT MGR
III
23
MELLAGLEN
OREM
45472
TITENSORTODD
MGR PRODUCT
LINE
24
MELLAGLEN
OREM
49183
WRIGHTDAVID
PRODUCT MGR
II
22
MELLAGLEN
OREM
49519
BOYLEDAVID
47030
44441
LINE
II
ASSIST
IV
III
COMMUNICATIONS
III
MARKETING
SOFTWARE ENGINEER
SR
23
MERRIFIELDMITCHELL
JAPANTOKYO
SWAPPCRAIG
SOFTWARE ENGINEER
SR
23
MERRIFIELDMITCHELL
OREM
45311
BASTIANREESE
SOFTWARE ENGINEER
SR
23
MERRILLEVAN
OREM
47018
BUHLERMAX
SOFTWARE ENGINEER
SR
23
MERRILLEVAN
OREM
49333
LAURETJAMES
SOFTWARE ENGINEER
III
22
MERRILLEVAN
OREM
48639
OUIMETrEDAVID
SOFTWARE ENGINEER
III
22
MERRILLEVAN
OREM
47000
PERRINBRIAN
SOFTWARE ENGINEER
SR
23
MERRILLEVAN
OREM
DENNISBLAINE
MGR SOFTWARE ENGINEERING
23
MEYERSERIC
OREM
GREENHALGHMICHAEL
SOFTWARE ENGINEER
20
MEYERSERIC
OREM
23
MEVERSERIC
OREM
MEYERSERIC
OREM
1224
45559
CHRIS
II
ASSOC
48205
MANNSTEVEN
MGR SOFTWARE ENGINEERING
45184
POWELLDALLAS
MGR SOFTWARE ENGINEERING SR
24
49182
TAYLOROALE
MGR SOFTWARE ENGINEERING SR
24
MEYERSERIC
44378
GAVINLORI
SOFTWARE ENGINEER
22
MIDDLETON
IIICHARLES
OREM
48185
MERRILLEVAN
MGR SOFTWARE ENGINEERING
23
MIDDLETON
IIICHARLES
OREM
44921
MORGANBRIAN
SOFTWARE ENGINEER
23
MIDDLETON
IlICHARLES
OREM
49303
SMITHRODNEY
MGR SOFTWARE ENGINEERING
23
MIDDLETON
IlICI-IARLES
OREM
45176
SUMMERSDAVID
SOF1WARE ENGINEER
23
MIDDLETON
IIICHARLES
OREM
45766
THIBAULTMILTON
SUPR
21
MIDDLETON
IIICHARLES
OREM
49031
BECKSTRANDKEVIN
SOFTWARE ENGINEER
SR
23
MILLECAMJAMES
OREM
45317
DAVISM
LAVERN
SOFTWARE ENGINEER
III
22
MILLECAMJAMES
OREM
II
III
II
SR
II
SR
SOFTWARE ENGINEERING
OREM
MITCHELLSCOTr
SOFTWARE ENGINEER
CONSULTAN
24
MILLECAMJAMES
OREM
45550
VELLASHON
SOFTWARE ENGINEER
CONSULTAN
24
MILLECAMJAMES
OREM
45224
WALTERSBRUCE
SOFTWARE ENGINEER
SR
23
MILLECAMJAMES
OREM
45186
WOODWARDBRUCE
SOFTWARE ENGINEER
SR
23
MILLECAMJAMES
OREM
45150
DAVISDAREN
SOFTWARE ENGINEER
III
22
MORGANBRIAN
OREM
46210
JONESDEREK
SOFTWARE ENGINEER
III
22
MORGANBRIAN
OREM
45890
PARKINSONBOYD
SOFTWARE ENGINEER
III
22
MORGANBRIAN
OREM
45796
BEANMAUHEW
PRODUCT MGRI
21
NELSONSCO11
OREM
44669
BODINEJOHN
PRODUCT MGR
II
22
NELSONSCOTr
OREM
44941
FLYGAREKURT
PRODUCT MGR
II
22
NELSONSCOTT
OREM
48266
HUNSAKERJEFF
PRODUCT MGR
III
23
NELSONSCOTF
OREM
44428
MELLAGORDON
PRODUCT MGR
II
22
NELSONSCOTF
OREM
PATRICKJOEL
PRODUCT MGR
II
22
NELSONSCOU
OREM
NELSONSCOU
OREM
22
NELSONSCOU
OREM
20
NIBLEYHEATHER
OREM
20
NIBLEYHEATHER
OREM
NIBLEYHEATHER
OREM
NIBLEYHEATHER
OREM
44267
47772
TAYLORKAYLYN
ADMINISTRATIVE
47228
WHITEHEADRICHARD
PRODUCT MGR
47603
BLACKKRISTEN
EDITOR
45931
BROUGHRICHARD
TECH
48673
CHATFIELDRICHARD
47540
DRAPERJESSICA
46352
I-I
ASSIST
II
II
WRITER
II
DOC PUBLISHER
TECH
WRITER
FOWLERJAMES
DESKTOP
45165
HARRISMICHAEL
SOFTWARE ENGINEER
47900
HARRISSHAUNA
EDITOR
PUBLISHING
II
21
III
45810
CONFIDENTIAL
II
NIBLEYHEATHER
IV
SR
I-I
OREM
23
NIBLEYHEATHER
OREM
20
NIBLEYHEATHER
OREM
N0V00279449
PX0336
EMPUD
NAME
JOBTITLE
47332
MERRILLGREGORY
TECH WRITER
46685
TIRRELLJASON
DESKTOP
48632
TODDKAREN
TECH
48103
WESTERGRENJULIE
SOFflNARE
48549
WINNYVONNE
DOG PUBLISHER
47783
YOUNGMICHELLE
PROGRAM MANAGER
47265
BATEJOHN
SW/HW
45366
BINGHAMLAYNE
SOFTWARE ENGINEER
47555
BUTLERDARREN
49005
CAMPBELLSTUART
45992
COOKDAVID
SW/HW
45966
CROSLANDROGER
HUMAN FACTORS
45934
EATOUGHMICHAEL
SW/HW
48222
EDWARDSROBERT
44449
HIGGSSUSAN
SWIHW TEST ASSOC
45845
SHELLEVLAYNE
SOFTWARE ENGINEER
46304
BROWNGARY
TECH
WRITER
44789
FRITZKEWENDY
TECH
WRITER
48192
JENSENSTAN
48213
GRADE
WRITER
IV
LOCATION
NIBLEYHEATHER
OREM
OREM
20
II
NIBLEYHEATHER
OREM
NIBLEYHEATHER
21
II
ENGINEER
NAME
NIBLEYHEATHER
21
III
PUBLISHING
SUPERVISOR
I-I
OREM
NIBLEYHEATHER
OREM
20
NIBLEYHEATHER
OREM
19
OLSENJAMES
OREM
ASSOC
20
OLSENJAMES
OREM
SOFTWARE ENGINEER
ASSOC
20
OLSENJAMES
OREM
SOFTWARE ENGINEER
ASSOC
20
OLSENJAMES
OREM
19
OLSENJAMES
OREM
19
OLSENJAMES
OREM
TEST ASSOC
19
OLSENJAMES
OREM
SWIHW TEST ASSOC
19
OLSENJAMES
OREM
19
OLSENJAMES
OREM
20
OLSENJAMES
OREM
II
20
PAYNEDAVIDN
OREM
III
21
PAYNEDAVIDN
OREM
MGR TECH WRITING
22
PAYNEDAVIDN
OREM
NIBLEYHEATHER
MGR TECH WRITING
22
PAYNEDAVIDN
OREM
47168
WHITINGMATTHEW
MGR TECH WRITING
22
PAYNEDAVIDN
OREM
44831
BLAKEJOHN
SOFTWARE ENGINEER
21
PERKINS BURTON
OREM
45677
CURTISDONALD
SOFTWARE ENGINEER
CONSULTAN
24
PERKINSBURTON
OREM
47180
FREDERICKSONJOHN
SOFTWARE ENGINEER
SR
23
PERKINS BURTON
OREM
45284
GREENW000RONALD
SOFTWARE ENGINEER
II
21
PERKINSBURTON
OREM
III
22
PERKINS BURTON
OREM
23
PERKINS BURTON
OREM
22
PERKINS BURTON
OREM
TEST
II
ASSOC
TEST ASSOC
ASSOC
ASSOC
II
JENSENDELOS
SOFTWARE ENGINEER
44573
LEE00UGLAS
SOFTWARE ENGINEER
49122
LEITCH.KEVIN
SOFTWARE ENGINEER
49058
MARSDENJAMES
SOFTWARE ENGINEER
SR
23
PERKINS BURTON
OREM
47154
MERRILLDAVID
SOFTWARE ENGINEER
SR
23
PERKINSBURTON
OREM
47291
MOSSCLARK
SOFTWARE ENGINEER
III
22
PERKINSBURTON
OREM
46017
MOSSEDWIN
SOFTWARE ENGINEER
24
PERKINS BURTON
OREM
45912
OSWALDMARK
SOFTWARE ENGINEER
22
PERKINSBURTON
OREM
48228
WADEDAVID
SW/HW
19
PERKINSTHANE
OREM
45918
BROCKBANKJOSEPH
SOFTWARE ENGINEER
III
22
POOLEBRYCE
OREM
49523
CROWLEYJARED
SOFTWARE ENGINEER
III
22
POOLEBRYCE
OREM
OREM
44236
KENT
SR
III
CONSULTAN
III
TEST ASSOC
KIRSCHMICHAEL
SOFTWARE ENGINEER
II
21
POOLEBRYCEL
48499
RIRIEBRYCE
SOFTWARE ENGINEER
III
22
POOLEBRYCE
OREM
47444
SMITHRONALD
SOFTWARE ENGINEER
III
22
POOLEBRYCE
OREM
45249
BEAZERMARK
SOFTWARE ENGINEER
III
22
POWELL
OREM
44519
CHEVRIERBRIAN
SOFTWARE ENGINEER
SR
23
POWELLDALLAS
OREM
46248
PRYORGARY
SOFTWARE ENGINEER
III
22
POWELLDALLAS
OREM
44998
WHITEPATRICK
SOFTWARE ENGINEER
III
22
POWELLDALLAS
OREM
45390
BIRDRICHARD
SOFTWARE ENGINEER
III
22
REIDDAVIDJ
OREM
45275
BLIGHTRICHARD
SOFTWARE ENGINEER
III
22
REIDDAVIDJ
OREM
44791
THOMASCHARLES
SOFTWARE ENGINEER
II
21
REIDDAVIDJ
OREM
45865
WILDEDALE
SOFTWARE ENGINEER
III
22
REIDDAVIDJ
OREM
44905
AVILAJOSE
HUMAN FACTORS
SPEC
II
21
REIDSHAWN
OREM
49399
COLTONALAN
HUMAN FACTORS
SPEC
II
21
REIDSHAWN
OREM
48643
HETZELSANDRA
ADMINISTRATIVE
ASSIST
REIDSHAWN
OREM
45514
JEFFERSON
SOF1WARE ENGINEER
SR
23
REIDSHAWN
OREM
46118
PERKINSBURTON
SOFTWARE ENGINEER
CONSULTAN
24
REIDSHAWN
OREM
48136
THAYNEDAREN
SOFTWARE ENGINEER
CONSULTAN
24
REIDSI-$AWNF
OREM
48776
DAVIDSONHAROLD
SOFTWARE ENGINEER
III
22
SANDERSTHOMAS
OREM
45416
KLINGLERKEN
SOFTWARE ENGINEER
CONSULTAN
24
SANDERSTHOMAS
OREM
45229
POWELLTRACY
SOFTWARE ENGINEER
SR
23
SANDERSTHOMAS
OREM
45214
RADFORDDAVID
REESDANA
SOFTWARE ENGINEER
CONSULTAN
24
SANDERSTHOMAS
OREM
SOFTWARE ENGINEER
SR
23
SANDERSTHOMAS
OREM
48943
46029
CONFIDENTIAL
KENDALL
II
DALLAS
NO V002
79450
PX0336
EMPLID
NAME
JOBTITLE
GRADE
45608
WHITMERRAY
SOFTWARE ENGINEER
46712
GOLDSBERRYRICKIE
COMMUNICATIONS
45577
CARDONGROVER
SOFTWARE ENGINEER
SR
46848
CRAGUNSIDNEY
SOFTWARE ENGINEER
SR
47434
CRANDALLVERNON
SOFTWARE ENGINEER
47496
JACOBSLINCOLN
SOFTWARE ENGINEER
44565
ROBISONJEFFREY
48223
SUPERVISOR
NAME
LOCATION
24
SANDERSTHOMAS
OREM
18
SCHOUTENMICHAEL
OREM
23
SKOELLLEONARD
OREM
23
SHOELLLEONARD
OREM
22
SHOELLLEONARD
OREM
III
22
SI-4OELLLEONARD
OREM
SOFTWARE ENGINEER
SR
23
SHOELLLEONARD
OREM
CHAPMANTODD
SOFTWARE ENGINEER
SR
23
SMITHRODNEY
OREM
46203
JOHNSONRUSSELL
SOFTWARE ENGINEER
ASSOC
20
SMITHRODNEY
OREM
45599
MILLETTRONALD
SOFTWARE ENGINEER
SR
23
SMITHRODNEY
OREM
46617
PRATTJOHN
SOFTWARE ENGINEER
III
22
SMITHRODNEV
OREM
49315
TIETJENBRUCE
SOFTWARE ENGINEER
SR
23
OREM
45155
WHIPPLEWELDON
SOFTWARE ENGINEER
III
22
SMITHRODNEY
SMITHRODNEY
48117
XUFAN
SOFTWARE ENGINEER
III
22
SMITHRODNEY
OREM
48918
SHIVELEYROBERT
PRODUCT MGR
21
SORENSENDONALD
OREM
19
PAUL
CONSULTAN
PROJECT
COOR
III
OREM
BRUNINGJEFF
SW/HW
STAPLESMARNE
OREM
46162
COLLINGSJERRY
SOFTWARE ENGINEER
ASSOC
20
STAPLESMARNE
OREM
45430
GABBERTKENDALL
SOFTWARE ENGINEER
ASSOC
20
STAPLESMARNE
OREM
44767
JEFFERYSTEVE
SOFTWARE ENGINEER
ASSOC
20
STAPLESMARNE
OREM
47177
MATHERERIC
SW/HW
19
STAPLESMARNE
OREM
45473
MAYRICHARD
SOFTWARE ENGINEER
ASSOC
20
STAPLESMARNE
OREM
47980
RASMUSSENPHILLIP
SOFTWARE ENGINEER
ASSOC
20
STAPLESMARNE
OREM
47680
REID00UGLAS
SOFTWARE ENGINEER
ASSOC
20
STAPLESMARNE
OREM
45203
SCRUGGSDARREN
SOFTWARE ENGINEER
II
21
STAPLESMARNE
OREM
46340
SERMERSHEIMJAMES
SOFTWARE ENGINEER
II
21
STAPLESMARNE
OREM
44595
ANDERSONLISA
SW/HW
19
STODDARDLORILEE
OREM
20
STODDARDLORILEE
OREM
20
STODDARDLORILEE
OREM
19
STODDARDLORILEE
OREM
45178
TEST
TEST
TEST
ASSOC
ASSOC
ASSOC
DEFREESETERRY
SOFTWARE ENGINEER
47175
GUDMUNDSONGORDON
SOFTWARE ENGINEER
49316
JENSENSTEVE
SW/HW
48903
MAGOFFINDARIN
SOFTWARE ENGINEER
ASSOC
20
ST000ARDLORILEE
OREM
47249
SMOOTALAN
SOFTWARE ENGINEER
ASSOC
20
STODDARDLORILEE
OREM
45714
STEWARTJERRY
SOFTWARE ENGINEER
ASSOC
20
STODDARDLORILEE
OREM
44909
THORSENSCOTT
SOFTWARE ENGINEER
ASSOC
20
STODDARDLORILEE
OREM
46130
VAN AUSDALDARIN
SOFTWARE ENGINEER
ASSOC
20
ST000ARDLORILEE
OREM
49241
WALTERSEDWARD
SOFTWARE ENGINEER
ASSOC
20
STODDARDLORILEE
OREM
45436
WISTISENBRIAN
SW/HW
19
STODDARDLORILEE
OREM
44246
BIGNEYALEXANDER
HUMAN FACTORS
21
STOKESRANDALL
OREM
47059
JOHNSONERIC
SOFTWARE ENGINEER
III
22
STOKESRANDALL
OREM
SR
23
STOKESRANDALL
OREM
SR
23
STOKESRANDALL
OREM
21
STOKESRANDALL
OREM
48386
REESE
WILLI
ASSOC
ASSOC
TEST ASSOC
TEST
ASSOC
SPEC
II
KRAMERHEIDI
SOFTWARE ENGINEER
45639
SKOUSENGRANT
SOFTWARE ENGINEER
48611
SUDARWENDY
HUMAN FACTORS
45166
SWANKCNARLES
SOFTWARE ENGINEER
SR
23
STRONGLAYNE
OREM
45922
ANDERSENCARL
SOFTWARE ENGINEER
SR
23
SUMMERSDAVID
OREM
49400
JACKSONJAMES
SOFTWARE ENGINEER
II
21
SUMMERSDAVID
OREM
47464
JENSENSTUART
SOFTWARE ENGINEER
SR
23
SUMMERSDAVID
OREM
45553
LANDESALAN
SOFTWARE ENGINEER
SR
23
SUMMERSDAVID
OREM
48244
MCCLAINCAROLYN
SOFTWARE ENGINEER
SR
23
SUMMERSDAVID
OREM
45070
PERUCCAKENNETH
SOFTWARE ENGINEER
SR
23
SUMMERSDAVID
OREM
47462
II
21
SUMMERSDAVID
OREM
46969
SPEC
II
PRIMROSEEIJI
SOFTWARE ENGINEER
49867
MCASLANNEIL
SALES COORDINATOR
SUMNERDANIEL
IRELANDDUBLIN
49868
PALMERSIMON
SALES COORDINATOR
SUMNERDANIEL
ENGLANDBRACKNELL
44521
CARROLLDOUGLAS
46014
CARTERBRETr
SOFTWARE ENGINEER
45560
MERRELL00NALD
SOFTWARE ENGINEER
45884
TURNERMARK
SOFTWARE ENGINEER
48525
HIMESTRENT
48584
44444
II
21
TAYLORDALE
OREM
III
22
TAYLORDALE
OREM
II
21
TAYLORDALE
OREM
SR
23
TAYLORDALE
OREM
SWIHW TEST ASSOC
19
TERRYMARSHA
OREM
POOLEROBERT
SW/HW
19
TERRYMARSHA
OREM
JOHNSONWILLARD
SOFTWARE ENGINEER
23
THAYNEDAREN
OREM
CONFIDENTIAL
I-I
SOFTWARE ENGINEER
TEST
ASSOC
SR
N0V0027945
PX0336
EMPLID
NAME
JOBTITLE
45413
POOLEBRYCE
SOFTWARE ENGINEER
CONSULTAN
24
THAYNEDAREN
OREM
46918
REIDDAVID
SOFTWARE ENGINEER
CONSULTAN
24
THAYNEDAREN
OREM
44278
WOODBURYDANIEL
SOFTWARE ENGINEER
III
22
THAYNEDAREN
OREM
50825
COOKCRAIG
SOFTWARE ENGINEER
ASSOC
20
THIBAULTMILTON
OREM
45615
JOHNSONLANE
SOFTWARE ENGINEER
ASSOC
20
THIBAULTMILTON
OREM
47405
KELLERSUSAN
SW/HW
19
THIBAULTMILTON
OREM
46337
KINGJARED
SOFTWARE ENGINEER
20
TI-$IBAULTMILTON
OREM
45474
MILLERMICHAEL
SW/HW
TEST ASSOC
19
THIBAULTMILTON
OREM
47864
STEVENSS1-IAWN
SWIHW TEST ASSOC
19
THIBAULTMILTON
OREM
44304
FLEMINGKEITH
SWIHW TEST ASSOC
19
THORSENSCOTr
OREM
46574
MITCHELLJ
SW/HW
TEST ASSOC
19
THORSENSCOTr
OREM
46258
RIDGEDAVID
SW/HW
TEST
19
THORSENSCOTT
OREM
22
TIMMONSMICHAEL
EUG
TIMMONSMICHAEL
EUG
SCOTS
SCOTS
VALLEY
20
20
TIMMONSMICHAEL
EUG
SCOTTS
VALLEY
EUG
JAY
CLARK
RICHARD
GRADE
TEST
ASSOC
ASSOC
SOFTWARE ENGINEER
8762
JOHNSONPAUL
5989
LIAOYUEXIA
8780
MOXYDENIECE
5797
PRAKASHCHELAKARA
5784
OIZI-IENGJU
8789
VACI-IONBERNARD
5982
WANGXIAOBO
SOFTWARE ENGINEER
49492
AHMEDOMAR
SOFTWARE ENGINEER
49473
EL
49552
SALINASNISSIM
SOFTWARE ENGINEER
46864
SHABANEHOSAMA
SW/HW
45580
REYNOLDSWILLIAM
PRODUCT MGR
5957
SOFTWARE ENGINEER
NICOLA
ASSOC
III
ASSOC
MANAGER
PROJECT
SUPERVISOR
NAME
QI
LOUIS
GAMMALMOKAMMED
PREUSSCHARLENE
LOUIS
SOFTWARE ENGINEER
III
22
TIMMONSMICHAEL
SOFTWARE ENGINEER
Sly
II
21
SOF1WARE ENGINEER
SR
VALLEY
TIMMONSMICHAEL
SCOTS
EUG SCOTS
23
TIMMONSMICHAEL
EUG
SCOTtS
VALLEY
II
21
TIMMONSMICHAEL
EUG
SCOTS
VALLEY
III
22
TIPPETTSSTEVEN
OREM
III
22
TIPPE1TSSTEVEN
OREM
20
TIPPETTSSTEVEN
OREM
19
TIPPETTSSTEVEN
OREM
TITENSORTODD
OREM
UNDERWOODSANDRA
SCOTS
ASSOC
ASSOC
II
ADMINISTRATIVE
VALLEY
22
SOFTWARE ENGINEER
TEST
LOCATION
ASSIST
III
44216
BRODIEJEFFREY
SOFTWARE ENGINEER
SR
23
VILBURNJOHN
VALLEY
OREM
48389
VALLEY
UNBEDACHTKEVIN
SOF1WARE ENGINEER
SR
23
VILBURNJOHN
OREM
49148
COOKDAVID
SOFTWARE ENGINEER
III
22
VILLELAMIGUEL
OREM
45816
HUNTINGTONGARY
SW/HW
TEST
ASSOC
19
WALTERSEDWARD
OREM
48265
KRESGEROBERT
SW/HW
TEST
ASSOC
19
WALTERSEDWARD
OREM
45911
NIELSENRICK
SW/HW
TEST
ASSOC
19
WALTERSEDWARD
OREM
44412
AVILAFRANCISO
SOFTWARE ENGINEER
SR
23
WARDKERRYR
OREM
48328
BURTONKERRY
SOFTWARE ENGINEER
III
22
WARDKERRYR
OREM
46749
DAVIESRIC
SOFTWARE ENGINEER
III
22
WARDKERRYR
OREM
47057
LOUDERGREG
SOFTWARE ENGINEER
III
22
WARDKERRYR
OREM
47802
WALTERSLANE
SOFTWARE ENGINEER
III
22
WARDKERRYR
OREM
1734
CALKINSDAVID
27
WAXMANJEFFREY
OREM
SR
25
WEITZEILSTEVEN
OREM
CONSULTAN
24
WEITZEILSTEVEN
OREM
MARK
VP BUSINESS APPLICATIONS
44269
BROWNALAN
SOFTWARE ENG CONSULTANT
45212
CHENEYMARDELL
SOFTWARE ENGINEER
46432
CHRISTENSENCHRISTINE
ADMINISTRATIVE
WEITZEILSTEVEN
OREM
48891
I-IALLMEYERDAVID
MGR SOFTWARE ENGINEERING SR
24
WEITZEILSTEVEN
OREM
48732
JEPSENKARL
SOFTWARE ENGINEER
24
WEITZEILSTEVEN
OREM
47060
WYNNMICHAEL
MGR SOFTWARE ENGINEERING
23
WEITZEILSTEVEN
OREM
48564
BAKERLISA
TECH
21
WHITINGMATrHEW
OREM
46483
BROUSSEAUTRACY
EDITOR
20
WHITINGMAT1HEW
OREM
46412
CALHOUNDEIRDRE
TECH
WRITER
III
21
WHITINGMATrHEW
OREM
47975
KINGGEORGE
TECH
WRITER
II
20
WI-IITINGMATTHEW
OREM
45920
MARYONDANIEL
EDITOR
22
WHITNGMATTHEW
OREM
45333
WRITER
ASSIST
II
CONSULTAN
III
II
IV
II
MORTENSENPAULINE
TECH
WRITER
II
20
WHITINGMATFHEW
OREM
46227
OTFOCAROLINE
TECH
WRITER
III
48780
SEVERNKENNETH
TECH
WRITER
47455
WILLIAMSDANA
TECH
WRITER
46404
WILLIAMSJAELYNN
TECH
WRITER
45727
ADAMSRICHARD
SOFTWARE ENGINEER
44744
HARRISONDAVID
49351
21
Wl-IITINGMATTHEW
OREM
II
20
WHITINGMATTHEW
OREM
II
20
WHITINGMATFHEW
OREM
II
20
WHITINGMAUHEW
OREM
SR
23
WHITNEYLEE
OREM
SOFTWARE ENGINEER
III
22
WHITNEYLEE
OREM
JESTICEGARY
SOFTWARE ENGINEER
III
22
W1-IITNEYLEE
OREM
44249
NEWSOMKEVIN
SOFTWARE ENGINEER
SR
23
WHITNEYLEE
OREM
44349
RUSSELLKENT
SOFTWARE ENGINEER
SR
23
WHITNEYLEE
OREM
CONFIDENTIAL
N0V00279452
PX0336
EMPLID
NAME
GRADE
JOBTITLE
8736
CONNORSTEVEN
8729
DENNEHYMERVYN
8732
FONTENOTSTEVEN
8757
JONESDOUGLAS
8714
KRAFTKAREN
8788
LEEANSON
8704
LIAWWEIKUO
8701
LOWMURRAY
8711
MCINNESANDREW
8723
UNDERWOODSANDRA
MGR SOFTWARE ENGINEERING
NAME
LOCATION
WISEDOROTHY
OSBORN SCOTS VALLEY
22
WISEDOROTHY
OSBORN SCOTrS VALLEY
22
WISEDOROTHY
OSBORN SCO1TS
20
WISEDOROTHY
OSBORN SCOTS VALLEY
MGR SOFTWARE ENGINEERING
22
WISEDOROTHY
OSBORN SCOTS VALLEY
SOFTWARE ENGINEER
PATRICK
23
WISEDOROTHY
OSBORN SCOTS VALLEY
25
WISE00ROTHY
OSBORN SCOTTS
25
WISEDOROTHY
OSBORN SCOTS VALLEY
24
WISEDOROTHY
OSBORN SCOTrS
VALLEY
WISEDOROTHY
OSBORN SCOTFS
VALLEY
FRANCI MGR
TODD
LOUISE
YIU-ChO
TECH
MGR SOFTWARE ENGINEERING
ASSOC
SR
SOFTWARE ENG CONSULTANT
KEVIN
DIR
CAMER
NAT
22
WRITING
SOFTWARE ENGINEER
JOSEP
SR
DEVELOPMENT
MGR PRODUCT
ADMINISTRATIVE
LINE
ASSIST
SOFTWARE ENGINEER
III
45573
SNAPP
47366
ALMONDMATrHEW
48812
GROGGMARTIN
SW/HW
45099
HINMANAUDREY
SOFTWARE ENGINEER
ASSOC
47107
LAMBBRADLEY
SOFTWARE ENGINEER
ASSOC
49094
PATERENEE
BETA
48208
PERKINSTHANE
SW/HW
49034
WILFORDCHRISTOPHER
BETA
48997
ANDERSONERIC
46040
JRKENNETH
SUPERVISOR
22
WOODBURYDANIEL
WOOLFROSS
OREM
19
WOOLFROSS
OREM
20
WOOLFROSS
OREM
20
WOOLFROSS
OREM
19
WOOLFROSS
OREM
19
WOOLFROSS
OREM
19
WOOLFROSSW
OREM
PRODUCT MGRI
21
WRIGHTDAVID
OREM
HATCHNATHAN
PRODUCT MGRI
21
WRIGHTDAVID
OREM
46701
CAIMING
SOFTWARE ENGINEER
III
22
WYNNMICHAEL
OREM
45850
DALTONJODI
SOFTWARE ENGINEER
SR
23
WYNNMICHAEL
OREM
49348
FUNGKENNY
SOF1VIARE
SR
23
WYNNMICHAEL
OREM
47889
KIMYOUNG-GAH
SOFTWARE ENGINEER
III
22
WYNNMICHAEL
OREM
MARSHALLKEVIN
SOFTWARE ENGINEER
VALLEY
OREM
19
VALLEY
MARIE
BETA
TEST
III
ADMINISTRATOR
TEST
ASSOC
TEST ADMINISTRATOR
TEST
ASSOC
TEST ADMINISTRATOR
ENGINEER
II
21
WYNNMICHAEL
OREM
SOFTWARE ENGINEER
III
22
WYNNMICHAEL
OREM
OWENSTERRY
SOFTWARE ENGINEER
CONSULTAN
24
WYNNMICHAEL
OREM
46686
RENSTROMJOHN
SOFTWARE ENGINEER
III
22
WYNNMICHAEL
OREM
45385
SMITHSTUART
SOFTWARE ENGINEER
CONS IJLTAN
24
WYNNMICHAEL
OREM
49487
SOHHO YOUNG
SOFTWARE ENGINEER
III
22
WYNNMICHAEL
OREM
45256
48617
MAUDEL
45692
DEREK
10
CONFIDENTIAL
N0V00279453
Disclaimer: Justia Dockets & Filings provides public litigation records from the federal appellate and district courts. These filings and docket sheets should not be considered findings of fact or liability, nor do they necessarily reflect the view of Justia.
Why Is My Information Online?