"The Apple iPod iTunes Anti-Trust Litigation"
[…] N.M. Stat. Ann. § 57-1-1: "Every contract, agreement, combination or conspiracy in restraint of trade or commerce, any part of which trade or commerce is within this state, is unlawful." N.C. Gen. Stat. § 75-2: "Any act, contract, combination in the form of trust, or conspiracy in restraint of trade or commerce which violates Section 2 Analogue Neb. Rev. Stat. § 59-802: "Every person who shall monopolize, or attempt to monopolize, or combine or conspire with any other person or persons, to monopolize any part of the trade or commerce, within this state, shall be deemed guilty of a Class IV felony." Relationship To Federal Law Neb. Rev.