"The Apple iPod iTunes Anti-Trust Litigation"
[…] N.M. Stat. § 57-1-2. Monopolies: "It is hereby declared to be unlawful for any person to monopolize or attempt to monopolize, or combine or conspire with any other person or persons to monopolize, trade or commerce, any part of which trade or commerce is within this state." N.C. Gen. Stat. § 75-2.1: "It is unlawful for any person to monopolize, or attempt to monopolize, or combine or conspire with any other person or Nev. Rev. Stat. § 589A.210(2): grants right to bring damages action to "any person injured or damaged directly or indirectly."