"The Apple iPod iTunes Anti-Trust Litigation"
[…] WV W. Va. Code § 47-18-3(a): Every contract, combination in the form of trust or otherwise, or conspiracy in restraint of trade or commerce in this State shall be unlawful. WI Wis. Stat. § 133.03(1): "Every contract, combination in the form of trust or otherwise, or conspiracy, in restraint of trade or commerce is illegal. Every person who makes any contract or engages in any W. Va.